Lista ELO FVA - Enero 2011

Informe de torneo


LIC. JUGADOR ELO TORNEO FECHA_INI FECHA_FIN PTOS. PARTIDAS RIVALES +-ELO
G7517 ABASCAL BARTUREN, PATRIK 1664 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1555 -7.5
G7377 ACHAGA GOŅI, UNAI 1484 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1703 21.0
10304 AGEA COCERIA, FRANCISCO 1715 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1903 3.6
10304 AGEA COCERIA, FRANCISCO 1715 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1633 5.9
G7032 AGOTE ARAN JULEN 1640 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1711 9.0
11669 AGUADO ZABALETA, FELIX 1770 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1657 -1.5
11669 AGUADO ZABALETA, FELIX 1770 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 6 1788 -4.8
G7638 AGUIRRE KAUFMANN, ELIZABETH 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 6 1651 -21.0
G7463 AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ARRIAGA, LAN 1758 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1724 45.0
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1651 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1773 7.7
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1651 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1704 34.2
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1651 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1660 -7.1
13297 ALBERDI JARIT, GAIZKA 1770 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1735 5.2
13297 ALBERDI JARIT, GAIZKA 1770 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1671 10.8
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1735 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1537 10.8
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1735 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 5 1693 33.0
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1735 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1759 8.9
G7518 ALBERDI MARTIN, JULEN 1689 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 5 1695 -36.3
11801 ALBERDI MATE, URKO 1825 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1733 5.6
11802 ALBISUA ETXEZARRETA, JULEN 1711 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1640 -9.0
11802 ALBISUA ETXEZARRETA, JULEN 1711 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1619 -3.9
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1634 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1664 -5.7
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1634 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1717 12.5
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1634 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1914 2.7
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1634 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1579 6.3
13390 ALDAKO ELKANO, IŅAKI 1774 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 7.1
G7033 ALKORTA ZUMEAGA AITOR 1641 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1714 22.5
G7516 ALMAGRO ARANGUREN, JON ANDER 1602 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1611 12.8
G7516 ALMAGRO ARANGUREN, JON ANDER 1602 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1785 -13.0
12553 ALONSO MUŅOZ, IBON 1764 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 6 1771 -14.1
G7631 ALONSO ODRIOZOLA, ANER 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1759 -36.8
10657 ALTUNA IZA, YON 1820 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1840 0.9
10657 ALTUNA IZA, YON 1820 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1779 -9.3
10657 ALTUNA IZA, YON 1820 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1926 13.8
G7179 ALTUNA ZURUTUZA, JOSE RAMON 1637 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1798 3.2
G7179 ALTUNA ZURUTUZA, JOSE RAMON 1637 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1655 0.5
G7179 ALTUNA ZURUTUZA, JOSE RAMON 1637 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 6 1679 20.4
10467 ALUSTIZA URKIA, JOSE LUIS 1825 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 9 1768 -10.8
13274 ALVAREZ GUINEA, JON 1676 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1671 14.3
13274 ALVAREZ GUINEA, JON 1676 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1774 -11.1
G7448 ALVAREZ NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 1578 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 15.3
G7448 ALVAREZ NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 1578 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1646 -10.3
G7107 AMENABAR JUANENA, JESUS 1747 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1653 -19.0
G7107 AMENABAR JUANENA, JESUS 1747 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 9.3
G7583 AMIGOT, GORKA 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1689 -14.8
G7583 AMIGOT, GORKA 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1659 2.7
G7467 AMUNARRIZ YEREGUI, ISABEL 1624 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1777 -7.5
G7467 AMUNARRIZ YEREGUI, ISABEL 1624 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1680 4.0
G7467 AMUNARRIZ YEREGUI, ISABEL 1624 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -11.5
N2203 ANTON REPARAZ, ISMAEL 1693 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1745 18.2
10438 APARICIO DEL POZO, FELIPE 1866 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1840 -8.7
G7603 APARICIO ETXANIZ, NICOLAS 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
G7273 APARICIO MOLA, LUIS 1737 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 7 1715 26.9
G7443 APELLANIZ PEREZ, ESTIBALIZ 1572 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1691 -0.3
G7613 APELLANIZ PEREZ, MIRIAM 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1722 -13.8
13392 ARAMBERRI CAVERO, IGOR 1699 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1650 11.9
13427 ARANA GARATE, JON 1937 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 2003 10.2
G7521 ARANBURU ALONSO IŅAKI 1704 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1734 -11.5
G7521 ARANBURU ALONSO IŅAKI 1704 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1761 -17.0
G7521 ARANBURU ALONSO IŅAKI 1704 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1610 -22.3
G7621 ARANBURU RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1662 -47.3
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1611 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1672 11.1
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1611 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 6 1649 12.0
G7287 ARECHAGA ZUBELZU, MIKEL 1639 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1755 -5.1
G7287 ARECHAGA ZUBELZU, MIKEL 1639 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1777 3.9
G7438 ARGINCHONA LACA, RAMON 1650 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1676 -21.0
G7438 ARGINCHONA LACA, RAMON 1650 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 6 1735 -7.0
G7376 ARIN AGUIRREZABALA, IŅIGO 1525 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 5 1677 37.5
13109 ARISTONDO IPARRAGUIRRE, UNAI 1494 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -4.4
G7524 ARIZTI URQUIJO GONZALO 1695 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1805 -17.5
G7524 ARIZTI URQUIJO GONZALO 1695 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 5 1726 -57.5
10427 ARMENDARIZ OLAYA, SEBASTIAN 1683 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1633 10.8
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1875 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 7 1757 13.2
21939 ARRANZ ARRANZ, LUIS JAVIER 1873 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 7 1813 -8.4
N2204 ARREGUI URIBE, JOSE ANGEL 1619 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1767 -9.0
12288 ARRI MARTINEZ, IKER 1776 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1956 3.3
11137 ARRIAGA PEŅA, MIKEL 1703 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 2031 -3.9
11763 ARRIETA GONZALEZ, ARKAITZ 1905 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 7 1767 -5.0
11443 ARRIETA GONZALEZ, KEPA 2123 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 6 1952 1.2
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1733 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 6 1820 10.8
10326 ARRILLAGA GOMEZ, IGNACIO 1877 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1748 -12.8
G7577 ARRIOLA ETXANIZ, JUSTO 1646 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1651 26.0
G7577 ARRIOLA ETXANIZ, JUSTO 1646 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1643 12.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1773 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1751 14.1
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1773 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1736 6.0
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1773 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1688 0.3
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1792 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 8.5 11 1800 46.7
12908 ARTOLA ALBERDI, IRAITZ 1665 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1698 9.0
12908 ARTOLA ALBERDI, IRAITZ 1665 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1725 11.1
12908 ARTOLA ALBERDI, IRAITZ 1665 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1751 -17.1
G7584 ARTOLA DEL RINCON, AINHOA 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1774 -11.8
G7584 ARTOLA DEL RINCON, AINHOA 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1583 -36.5
G7526 ARZAK GATO ASIER 1665 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1655 -25.8
12911 ASOREY MOLINA, FERNANDO 1782 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1825 -6.6
13105 ASTIGARRAGA MENDIZABAL, MIKEL 1811 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 6 1846 -18.0
G7359 ASTIGARRAGA TOLEDO, JOSU 1615 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 17.3
G7359 ASTIGARRAGA TOLEDO, JOSU 1615 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1716 -27.0
G7527 AUSTING GARATE ARITZ 1705 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1550 -17.8
G7527 AUSTING GARATE ARITZ 1705 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1708 -12.5
G7527 AUSTING GARATE ARITZ 1705 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -14.3
12652 AXPE GOIKOETXEA, JAVIER 1787 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 11 1879 -1.1
G7611 AYBAR LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1585 -29.0
13610 BAENA SALADO, MIKEL 1622 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1825 -3.6
G7588 BAEZA MALMIERCA,JULIO 1755 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1638 9.0
G7588 BAEZA MALMIERCA,JULIO 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1687 -9.0
G7497 BALGA HAMMED, ABDELLAH 1642 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1629 24.0
11823 BAŅUELOS RODENAS, ARTURO 1924 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1716 -20.8
10409 BARANDIARAN LIZARRALDE, JOSE 1763 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1811 1.1
G7503 BARANDIARAN OLIVERA, SARA 1636 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1670 -8.7
12746 BARQUERO DE LA CRUZ, MIKEL 1697 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1645 12.9
12746 BARQUERO DE LA CRUZ, MIKEL 1697 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1631 24.6
12746 BARQUERO DE LA CRUZ, MIKEL 1697 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1740 9.3
G7622 BARRIGA POZUELA, IBON 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1652 -48.0
G7402 BASURKO DELGADO, PABLO 1611 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1725 24.5
G7402 BASURKO DELGADO, PABLO 1611 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1631 -11.8
G7239 BELOSILLO PEREZ, ALBERTO 1623 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1659 -4.5
G7239 BELOSILLO PEREZ, ALBERTO 1623 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 5 1726 18.0
G7252 BELOSILLO PEREZ, SERGIO 1588 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1660 6.0
G7252 BELOSILLO PEREZ, SERGIO 1588 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1827 10.5
G7530 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA, MIKEL 1826 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 5 1864 -6.3
G7627 BENGOA BELAUSTEGI, GALDER 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1677 -5.5
G7531 BENGOETXEA SOMOZA JULEN 1699 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1686 -26.0
G7531 BENGOETXEA SOMOZA JULEN 1699 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1617 4.2
G7531 BENGOETXEA SOMOZA JULEN 1699 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1760 -8.5
10150 BENITO IMAZ, JUAN 2249 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1785 1.5
11309 BEORLEGI EREŅA, XABIER 1965 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 8 1949 -9.9
10111 BERECIBAR AGUIRRE, JESUS 2021 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 2138 -3.4
11963 BEREZIARTUA CORNAGO, ARKAITZ 1680 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1685 -14.6
G7532 BERROTARAN YARZA JOSE MARIA 1722 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1715 -13.0
G7532 BERROTARAN YARZA JOSE MARIA 1722 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1681 -15.5
G7496 BESLIU BESLIU, IOSIF 1628 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1624 -25.5
G7496 BESLIU BESLIU, IOSIF 1628 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1716 -13.0
G7447 BILBAO BERAZA, DIEGO 1661 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1821 -7.3
12862 BLAZQUEZ BLANCO, BORJA 1690 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1722 8.1
12862 BLAZQUEZ BLANCO, BORJA 1690 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1724 18.8
12159 BOLADO RODRIGUEZ, ION 1845 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 5 1785 16.5
G7039 BOLIBAR ZABALA ANDER 1697 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1746 5.2
10176 BURGAŅA LARDIZABAL, JOSE ANGEL 1879 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 5 1802 -0.7
13190 BURGOS ARRATIBEL, JAVIER 1535 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 9 1831 9.7
G7441 CABELLO NOBOA, OSCAR 1668 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1704 -12.8
G7441 CABELLO NOBOA, OSCAR 1668 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1677 8.0
G7441 CABELLO NOBOA, OSCAR 1668 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1621 19.4
G7533 CAMPOS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE 1727 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1600 8.0
G7569 CAMPOS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVI 1632 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1675 -22.0
13403 CAMPOS URBANEJA, RICARDO 1664 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1814 3.0
13403 CAMPOS URBANEJA, RICARDO 1664 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1709 -13.2
13403 CAMPOS URBANEJA, RICARDO 1664 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1830 5.7
G7595 CARAZO ITURRIAGA, ALAYN JULIO 1755 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1576 13.5
G7595 CARAZO ITURRIAGA, ALAYN JULIO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1644 17.5
G7595 CARAZO ITURRIAGA, ALAYN JULIO 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1597 7.3
10460 CASTRO ELGARRESTA, PEDRO 1820 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 4 1698 12.3
10460 CASTRO ELGARRESTA, PEDRO 1820 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1735 -9.3
13088 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA, JOSE MANU 1991 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 7.0 11 1924 7.7
12890 COLLANTES ANDOAGA, ESTEBAN 1722 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1737 -7.2
10309 CONDE BORRAJO, TOMAS 1754 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 5 1850 -12.8
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1510 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1924 -1.1
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1510 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1675 9.9
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1510 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1659 31.5
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1510 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1583 18.0
13560 CORREDERA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO 1602 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1732 8.1
12010 COT LUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1645 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1770 -5.0
12010 COT LUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1645 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 5 1727 -14.3
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1677 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 7 1827 21.0
11129 CUEVAS PADRON, VALENTIN 1974 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.5 8 1857 18.3
10112 DE ANDRES ANDRES, EUGENIO 1798 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 10 1772 1.0
G7044 DELGADO CANTON MANUEL 1734 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1677 5.1
G7044 DELGADO CANTON MANUEL 1734 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 5 1704 -10.5
12678 DIEZ CID, ZIGOR 1653 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1686 16.5
12678 DIEZ CID, ZIGOR 1653 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 7.5
10002 DIEZ TIMOFEVA, ANDRES 1941 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1764 3.1
10002 DIEZ TIMOFEVA, ANDRES 1941 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 4 1828 9.0
10144 DOMINGUEZ OFRETORIO, JAVIER 2120 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1774 4.4
11645 EGAŅA AMUTXASTEGI, JAVIER 1819 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 6 1834 24.3
G7639 EGUIZURAIN GOENAGA, MERTXE 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 6 1651 -71.0
G7614 EL OIRDI, EL MEHDI 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1631 -16.8
11207 ELEZGARAY GALPARSORO, YON IMAN 1706 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1710 7.8
G7353 ELIAS TORRES, UNAI 1737 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 6 1699 25.5
G7509 ELUSTONDO OTAEGI, AITOR 1655 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1610 -17.0
G7509 ELUSTONDO OTAEGI, AITOR 1655 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1665 38.3
G7509 ELUSTONDO OTAEGI, AITOR 1655 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1747 -9.3
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1904 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1670 -16.2
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1904 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1797 -9.0
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1904 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1849 -4.8
10395 ESNAOLA GASTON, FERNANDO 1972 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 11 1960 -22.2
02558 ESNAOLA HERRERO, ISIDRO 1856 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1798 -6.0
11493 ESPIN LABORDE, JESUS MARIA 1769 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1759 14.3
G7483 ESTEBAN CASADO, IKER 1629 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1899 -4.3
12686 ESTEVEZ GOŅI, BREOGAN 1897 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 6 1863 3.0
13189 ESTEVEZ PEGENAUTE, EDUARDO 1667 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 6 1872 -14.1
G7538 ETXABE URIA ANDONI 1722 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1668 -4.0
G7538 ETXABE URIA ANDONI 1722 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1777 4.0
G7538 ETXABE URIA ANDONI 1722 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -14.8
G7594 ETXABE ZULAIKA, AITOR 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1904 -2.5
G7594 ETXABE ZULAIKA, AITOR 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1673 -5.5
G7594 ETXABE ZULAIKA, AITOR 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 9.0
G7582 ETXAGIBEL ITURRINO, AITOR 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1709 -18.5
G7602 ETXANIZ MENDIETA, JOKIN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
12887 ETXEBERRIA GARCIA, TOMAS 1795 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1815 2.3
G7539 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA ASIER 1772 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1722 -5.2
G7540 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO OIER 1716 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1622 -16.3
10265 ETXEBESTE SASIANBARRENA, JUAN 1801 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1542 -12.3
10265 ETXEBESTE SASIANBARRENA, JUAN 1801 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1612 15.0
10265 ETXEBESTE SASIANBARRENA, JUAN 1801 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1681 7.8
11473 EZIOLAZA ETXEBARRIA, IBON 1873 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 8 1901 19.8
13136 EZKERRO HERNANDEZ, PABLO 1869 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1732 -5.4
10171 EZPELETA PRADERA, JUAN FCO. 2099 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1634 0.5
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1655 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1697 9.3
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1655 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1679 9.3
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1655 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1684 8.7
G7214 FERNANDEZ CALVO, ANDONI 1740 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1737 7.5
G7214 FERNANDEZ CALVO, ANDONI 1740 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1795 -2.7
10213 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS 1776 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1619 7.3
10213 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS 1776 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1602 -18.3
12679 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 1809 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1803 -23.0
G7628 FERNANDEZ ROLLIZO, IVAN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1647 -40.0
G7628 FERNANDEZ ROLLIZO, IVAN 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1733 -26.5
G7541 FERNANDEZ SALAS JUAN CARLOS 1758 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1643 25.5
G7541 FERNANDEZ SALAS JUAN CARLOS 1758 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1872 -8.5
G7604 FERREIRO MANTXOLA, JOSEBA 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1732 -39.8
1*148 FERREIRO MONTOYA, JOSE IGNACIO 2087 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1667 0.7
G7579 FERREIRO, JOSEBA 1638 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1620 11.8
G7310 FERRERAS DIEZ, IKER 1579 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1825 -5.7
G7310 FERRERAS DIEZ, IKER 1579 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1666 22.2
G7310 FERRERAS DIEZ, IKER 1579 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1657 -2.5
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1742 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1765 8.0
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1742 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1727 -0.9
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1742 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1675 11.0
13562 FIGUERAS PUIG, JORDI 1983 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 7 1876 -0.7
G7605 FLETA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1655 -32.0
13044 FLORES ALBIZUA, GORKA 1782 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1683 -8.4
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1617 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1801 12.0
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1617 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1674 -6.5
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1617 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1603 -14.0
21353 FREIRE MOREIRO, EMILIO JOSE 1741 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 9 1800 -26.7
G7590 FRESNADILLO ARIZTONDO, ANDER 1755 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1668 -46.5
G7590 FRESNADILLO ARIZTONDO, ANDER 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1671 -62.0
10260 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN, ERNESTO 1908 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1674 -1.2
23488 GALDOS OSA, IBON 1803 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 5 1678 17.3
G7615 GALLEGO CANO, AURELIO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1644 -32.5
G7615 GALLEGO CANO, AURELIO 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1666 -15.5
G7341 GALLEGO SAEZ, MARIO 1843 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1871 3.0
10020 GARCIA DELGADO, JUAN MANUEL 1739 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1701 5.2
10020 GARCIA DELGADO, JUAN MANUEL 1739 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 5 1706 3.8
11102 GARCIA LAFUENTE, ROBERTO 2122 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 6 1809 -1.6
13417 GARCIA MARIGIL, PAULINO 1546 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1655 2.3
13417 GARCIA MARIGIL, PAULINO 1546 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1672 22.7
13417 GARCIA MARIGIL, PAULINO 1546 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1583 1.5
13128 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ENARA 1621 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1895 -10.2
13203 GARCIA NESTAR, DANIEL 1668 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1765 15.3
13081 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON 1545 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 11.6
13081 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON 1545 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1682 -14.4
13566 GARCIA TAJADA, FERNANDO 1746 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1661 3.5
13566 GARCIA TAJADA, FERNANDO 1746 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1904 5.2
G7623 GARCIA VILLA, DANIEL 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1531 -39.0
10049 GARCIA YUSTE, RAMON 1728 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1721 -7.8
10049 GARCIA YUSTE, RAMON 1728 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1635 3.6
10049 GARCIA YUSTE, RAMON 1728 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1865 10.2
G7325 GARMENDIA DIAZ, XABIER 1767 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 6 1753 20.7
G7606 GARMENDIA MEDINA, JOSEBA 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
G7347 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONI 1688 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 10 1802 16.5
12662 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, DAVID 1940 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1795 4.7
G7607 GARROTE DIAZ, ENEKO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1633 -16.8
G7632 GAZTAŅAGA LAZKANO, UNAX 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1703 -42.8
G7635 GIL BOLADO, JUAN JOSE 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1642 -18.8
G7494 GIMENEZ MERINO, ANTONIO 1589 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1697 -8.8
11484 GODOY MAGDALENO, JOSE LUIS 1998 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1882 -2.1
G7404 GOENAGA MARTINS, JON ANDER 1668 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1634 -13.8
G7431 GOENAGA URANGA, JOSUE 1597 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1632 -22.5
G7431 GOENAGA URANGA, JOSUE 1597 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1729 -24.0
G7332 GOENAGA URANGA, JUDITH 1439 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 5 1689 15.8
G7332 GOENAGA URANGA, JUDITH 1439 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1665 -9.5
13498 GOIKOETXEA ARRUABARRENA, JOSEB 1561 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1738 10.4
13498 GOIKOETXEA ARRUABARRENA, JOSEB 1561 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1848 -4.8
G7544 GOMEZ ALKORTA YOANA 1660 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1735 -10.0
G7544 GOMEZ ALKORTA YOANA 1660 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1640 -13.3
G7608 GOMEZ OYARZUN, JON 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1510 -20.0
10435 GOMEZ PAJARES, JOSE ANTONIO 1924 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 4 1991 -17.1
10080 GOMEZ ROMERO, JUAN JOSE 2151 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 8 1747 -33.6
G7585 GOMEZ RUIZ,IBAN 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1755 -12.5
G7585 GOMEZ RUIZ,IBAN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1642 -32.5
11521 GOMEZ SANTOS, JOSE ANGEL 1774 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1708 9.6
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1764 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1747 -0.6
11279 GONZALEZ NEBREDA, RUBEN IŅIGO 1550 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1751 0.6
G7586 GOŅI BARNETO, AITOR 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1724 -13.5
G7586 GOŅI BARNETO, AITOR 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 9.0
13142 GOŅI GARMENDIA, AITOR 1832 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 7 1895 -28.1
13142 GOŅI GARMENDIA, AITOR 1832 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1633 -7.8
13086 GUERRA MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1640 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1681 1.5
13086 GUERRA MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 1640 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1805 23.5
10137 GUERRERO ITARTE, ALFREDO 1870 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1871 5.0
S0462 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL 1976 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 9 1955 -11.6
12672 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IŅAKI 1699 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1855 10.7
10655 HERNANDO CASAS, JOSE MANUEL 2007 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 8.0 9 1924 25.1
11436 HERRERO HUERTAS, FEDERICO J. 1805 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 10.8
G7401 HOYOS FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO 1629 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1669 -33.0
G7401 HOYOS FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO 1629 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1646 -23.5
10404 IJURCO ERROIZENA, JOSE ANGEL 1759 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 2030 2.4
10404 IJURCO ERROIZENA, JOSE ANGEL 1759 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1748 -0.3
10404 IJURCO ERROIZENA, JOSE ANGEL 1759 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1703 11.4
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1748 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1745 7.5
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1748 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 4 1858 -13.5
G7194 IMAZ BERASTEGI, PATXI 1643 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1654 -7.2
10349 IMAZ IRIBARREN, JUAN MIGUEL 1765 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1639 -12.6
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1865 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1667 3.6
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1865 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1853 -0.6
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1865 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1830 12.8
13494 IRIBERRI BERRUEZA, TXEMA 1633 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -11.8
13494 IRIBERRI BERRUEZA, TXEMA 1633 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1577 -4.0
G7479 IRIGARAY FERREIRA, JON 1539 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1722 -13.0
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1670 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1735 -6.2
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1670 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1680 15.3
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1670 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1591 -3.3
10224 IRURETAGOIENA PASCUAL, LUKAS 1870 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1674 -15.0
10224 IRURETAGOIENA PASCUAL, LUKAS 1870 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 7 1727 -35.0
G0072 ISASMENDI AGIRRE, FRANCISCO 1777 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1623 5.6
G0072 ISASMENDI AGIRRE, FRANCISCO 1777 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 4 1706 16.5
G0072 ISASMENDI AGIRRE, FRANCISCO 1777 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1731 -2.7
G7545 ITURRALDE MINTEGI IKER 1704 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1647 -4.0
G7546 IZAGIRRE ALTUNA ALBERTO 1726 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 11 1760 13.8
13415 JAUREGI GEZURAGA, IGOR 1620 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1592 -28.0
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1633 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1724 1.8
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1633 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1744 21.8
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1633 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1624 7.1
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1633 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1590 13.2
10099 JAUREGUI ETXEBESTE, JESUS MĒ 1856 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1535 2.0
10099 JAUREGUI ETXEBESTE, JESUS MĒ 1856 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1827 -32.4
10099 JAUREGUI ETXEBESTE, JESUS MĒ 1856 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 6 1887 -26.4
G7616 JAUREGUI GUEZURAGA, IGOR 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1668 -15.5
10192 JAUREGUI NAVARRO, IŅAKI 1777 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1666 -9.8
02652 JUARISTI LASA, LANDER 1665 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 12.3
G7427 KEREXETA ZABALA, MARKEL 1641 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1711 19.5
G7427 KEREXETA ZABALA, MARKEL 1641 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1766 5.1
13299 KUENDE GOROSTIDI, ION 1873 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1780 -3.9
G7609 LABANDIBAR GARCIA, ARKAITZ 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1676 -30.5
11604 LAGUNA ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MARIA 1725 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1682 -3.6
11499 LAMATA BIZKARRONDO, JUAN MĒ 1846 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1794 3.3
11499 LAMATA BIZKARRONDO, JUAN MĒ 1846 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 7 1839 -1.1
12708 LANAS URQUIOLA, MIKEL 1796 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1631 -14.1
11874 LANIELLA FERNANDEZ, IGOR 1924 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1746 -6.3
1I108 LARRAŅAGA ALDALUR, JOSE LUIS 2138 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1982 -1.3
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IŅIGO 1683 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1904 -5.5
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IŅIGO 1683 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1791 -26.3
G7405 LARREA TREKU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1655 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 12.5
G7405 LARREA TREKU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1655 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1624 11.5
11687 LARREATEGI ARANA, MIKEL 1810 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 11 1826 -19.2
G7549 LASA BENGOA HARRI 1742 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1656 -24.5
G7633 LAZKAO CAZORLA, LUIS ANDONI 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1625 -68.0
G7398 LEGARISTI ARRIZABALAGA, CARLOS 1671 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1780 -35.0
G7634 LEIBAR BELASTEGI, JON 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1653 -16.0
G0027 LEON REINARES, MIKEL 1890 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 9 1884 -23.9
13291 LIZASO GASTESI, JOSE MARIA 1691 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1669 21.2
G7550 LOINAZ ARANGUREN DONEKA 1724 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1660 -17.0
G7550 LOINAZ ARANGUREN DONEKA 1724 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1642 -30.5
G7418 LOPERENA IRASTORZA, IMANOL 1564 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1696 -7.0
G7418 LOPERENA IRASTORZA, IMANOL 1564 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 6 1780 -20.5
G7475 LOPEZ GARCIA, PATXI 1562 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1633 15.0
G7475 LOPEZ GARCIA, PATXI 1562 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1606 -11.0
G7552 LUJAMBIO AIZPURUA IŅAKI 1721 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1787 4.5
G7374 MAIZ ERDOCIA, JAVIER 1602 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 4 1694 -7.2
G7374 MAIZ ERDOCIA, JAVIER 1602 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1776 11.0
G7617 MANEIRO EJIDO, UDANE 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1651 -48.0
G7567 MARQUET SAGRERA, IŅAKI 1692 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1662 8.5
10281 MARQUINA AMUTXASTEGUI, FERNAND 1814 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1747 -5.4
11482 MARTIARENA LIZARRIBAR, ENEKO 1942 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.0 9 1978 29.3
G7436 MARTIN MARTIN, ABEL 1666 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1716 34.2
G7587 MARTINEZ ADARRAGA, INKO 1755 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1674 -15.3
G7587 MARTINEZ ADARRAGA, INKO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1617 6.0
G7587 MARTINEZ ADARRAGA, INKO 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1658 -22.3
G7599 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, IKER 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1654 11.0
G7599 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, IKER 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1628 -0.3
G7601 MARTINEZ GIL, KILIAN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1609 -15.0
G7601 MARTINEZ GIL, KILIAN 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1626 -8.5
10541 MARTINEZ OTZETA, JOSE MĒ 2227 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1804 1.4
G7629 MATEOS MADINABEITIA, ENEKO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1741 -1.0
10116 MATEOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1904 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1535 1.5
10116 MATEOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1904 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 4 1712 7.5
G7110 MAYORDOMO SAN MARTIN, JESUS MA 1705 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1720 -36.0
11485 MAZQUIARAN NAVARRO, AGUSTIN 1967 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 7 1798 -0.6
10358 MENDIA AGUIRRE, RAMON 1872 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1758 5.1
G7065 MENDIA REZOLA JOKIN 1852 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1803 -3.2
G7066 MENDIBIL SANTAMARIA, IKER 1435 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1759 6.0
G7066 MENDIBIL SANTAMARIA, IKER 1435 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1637 38.0
G7066 MENDIBIL SANTAMARIA, IKER 1435 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1654 -4.0
13104 MENDIZABAL GURIDI, EKAITZ 1856 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 9 1798 -3.3
G7554 MERINO ORIA UNAI 1632 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1729 -37.0
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1650 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 7 1751 -15.3
G7624 MIRANDA MARTIJA, IMANOL 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1642 -16.3
G7596 MONUX CHINCHURRETA, XABIER 1755 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1680 -30.0
G7596 MONUX CHINCHURRETA, XABIER 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1649 -48.0
G7596 MONUX CHINCHURRETA, XABIER 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1555 -13.0
G7429 MORAL ETXEBESTE, XABIER 1615 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1853 -1.5
G7429 MORAL ETXEBESTE, XABIER 1615 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 7 1862 -12.5
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1625 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1709 5.4
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1625 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 7 1653 19.2
G7474 MORENO ESTEBANEZ, PATXI 1892 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 9 1961 28.5
11665 MORENO ROMERO, ERNESTO 1689 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 8.9
G7156 MOVILLA MIANGOLLARA, ANDER 1542 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1801 12.3
G7156 MOVILLA MIANGOLLARA, ANDER 1542 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1650 -5.3
10001 MUELA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1794 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1711 1.7
10001 MUELA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1794 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1836 -8.2
G7612 MUGABURE MUGICA, LEIRE 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1603 -27.5
10259 MUNITA LOINAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1952 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 2.5
10259 MUNITA LOINAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1952 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1645 2.8
G7591 MUŅOZ POZA, ASIER 1755 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1781 -11.5
G7112 MUŅOZ TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSE 1710 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 10.5
G7112 MUŅOZ TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSE 1710 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1742 -11.5
10121 NAFARRATE ZURBANO, MANUEL 1752 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1757 -14.7
G7446 NARVAIZA REFOYO, IKER 1667 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 15.5
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1430 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1688 9.6
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1430 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1647 20.1
G7565 NAVARRO ASISTEGUI IGOR 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1617 -26.8
10300 NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN MANUEL 1835 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.0 11 1843 9.2
10420 NAVASCUES ZABALETA, JESUS 1801 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.0 9 1785 19.8
G7321 NOGUERA EZEOLAZA, GORKA 1612 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1693 -9.8
13087 OLABARRIA, IMANOL 1640 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1470 -36.0
13087 OLABARRIA, IMANOL 1640 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 13.0
13087 OLABARRIA, IMANOL 1640 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1660 13.3
G7015 OLMO VEGA, DIEGO 2051 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1880 -9.6
G7337 OŅATE DEL MORAL, DANIEL 1516 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1777 -2.7
G7337 OŅATE DEL MORAL, DANIEL 1516 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1655 -1.8
G7337 OŅATE DEL MORAL, DANIEL 1516 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1656 5.7
G7473 ORMAETXEA CEBALLOS, IKER 1652 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1710 8.7
11448 OSES PLAZAOLA, IŅAKI 1810 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1755 6.3
13401 OSTOLAZA OLAIZOLA, PILAR 1608 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 6 1660 -14.5
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1821 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1693 -10.1
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1821 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1599 -12.6
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1821 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1676 18.6
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1821 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1672 13.5
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1455 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1788 11.4
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1455 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1664 11.6
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1455 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1644 -7.5
G7303 OTERO BONIS, MARIANO 1650 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1655 25.5
G7303 OTERO BONIS, MARIANO 1650 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1633 24.0
G7265 PALAVECINO AUZMENDI, ANDER 1585 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1604 -7.1
G7593 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 7 1704 0.3
10482 PAREDES MACARRO, MANUEL 1950 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 6 2033 1.6
11120 PARRON LUCEŅO, DAVID 1633 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 7 1737 37.2
G7449 PASCUAL CUADRADOS, CARLOS 1658 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 6 1838 -0.9
G7556 PEINADO OBREGON ANDRES 1599 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1772 2.9
12185 PEREIRA VARELA, JUAN ANTONIO 1865 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 3 1574 -0.7
12185 PEREIRA VARELA, JUAN ANTONIO 1865 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1775 -12.9
G7640 PEREZ CALLEJO, LIBIA 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 6 1651 -71.0
12886 PEREZ DIAZ, OSCAR 1674 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1765 3.6
13111 PETEIRO OSTA, LUIS ANGEL 1940 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1887 9.8
G0028 PRADO MARTINEZ, XABIER 1702 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1592 -6.8
G0028 PRADO MARTINEZ, XABIER 1702 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1697 -7.7
G7557 PRESAS CORREYERO PATXI 1721 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1702 -15.5
G0023 PRIYA BEITIA, AITOR 1740 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1712 13.8
G0023 PRIYA BEITIA, AITOR 1740 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1904 -0.9
G0023 PRIYA BEITIA, AITOR 1740 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1702 5.2
13369 PUGA SENAR, FERNANDO 1819 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.5 6 1785 33.0
G7618 QUEMADA ZABALETA, IGNACIO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1708 -14.3
12499 RABADAN AMAS, ARITZ 1900 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 9 1853 -1.9
G7558 RAMIREZ MOSQUERA JUAN CARLOS 1759 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1767 -12.3
G0002 REDIN ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS 1791 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 5 1695 -2.2
G0002 REDIN ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS 1791 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1822 -6.3
G7073 REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IKER 1649 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1705 2.4
G7073 REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IKER 1649 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1770 7.2
G7073 REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IKER 1649 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1741 3.9
10143 RIESCO LECUONA, JUAN MANUEL 1958 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 7.5 10 1874 13.0
11652 ROLDAN RIAGA, ROBERTO 2070 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1664 0.8
G7597 ROUCO FERNANDEZ, INAKI 1755 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1633 -16.8
G7597 ROUCO FERNANDEZ, INAKI 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1643 -7.5
G7597 ROUCO FERNANDEZ, INAKI 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1735 -0.8
G7559 RUBIO GRAŅA JOSE FRANCISCO 1739 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1734 -0.5
G7346 RUIZ DE OŅA CORTES, JOSE IGNAC 1708 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1788 3.3
G7346 RUIZ DE OŅA CORTES, JOSE IGNAC 1708 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1670 5.2
G7346 RUIZ DE OŅA CORTES, JOSE IGNAC 1708 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 2 1676 -1.2
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1811 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1744 -1.4
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1811 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1763 -1.1
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1811 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1838 -13.8
20103 RUIZ MARTINEZ, ISIDRO 2033 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 9 1956 -9.9
30465 SAENZ ZABALA, JUAN IGNACIO 1836 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1805 -1.6
12361 SALGADO CEA, GORKA 1909 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1901 7.1
G7027 SAN JOSE MADINABEITIA, IBAN 1744 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 7.0 11 1765 27.5
12804 SAN SEBASTIAN CLAVO, UNAI 1817 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 2000 6.9
G7250 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 1899 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1649 -4.7
G7250 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 1899 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1676 6.6
G7250 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 1899 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1734 8.4
G7256 SANCHEZ GORDILLO, JOSE MIGUEL 1654 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1643 12.0
G7256 SANCHEZ GORDILLO, JOSE MIGUEL 1654 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1801 -7.5
G7625 SANCHEZ VELEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 4 1673 -61.0
G7560 SANTAMARIA ARRAZOLA IGOR 1695 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 4 1668 -41.5
G7157 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, MANUEL 1681 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1640 -0.9
G7157 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, MANUEL 1681 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1516 -10.8
G7598 SANZ LAZARO, IGNACIO 1755 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1740 -13.0
G7610 SANZ LAZARO, IGNACIO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
G7610 SANZ LAZARO, IGNACIO 1755 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1699 -2.0
11528 SARASOLA OUVIŅA, JAVIER 1955 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 7 1849 -4.8
G7636 SARRIA FERRADES, MARIA LUISA 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 5.0 6 1651 29.0
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1631 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1707 -6.0
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1631 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1597 20.3
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1631 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1564 12.3
G7637 SEGURA PELLON, MARIA ASUNCION 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 6 1651 -21.0
G7561 SEIN SANCHEZ HARITZ 1741 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1611 -17.0
G7619 SIERRA ALDAZABAL, IVAN 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1570 -24.5
G7626 SIERRA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1731 -39.8
10211 SIERRA LOZANO, JAIME ANDRES 1855 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 5 1709 -22.5
10209 SIERRA LOZANO, JOSE MANUEL 1955 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 5 1674 -10.5
G7363 SOTO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 1632 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1672 -20.5
G7453 TAFALL SOREASU, MIKEL 1637 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1749 20.0
G7453 TAFALL SOREASU, MIKEL 1637 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1711 12.5
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1752 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 11 1881 -17.0
G7562 TAIRA FELIPE VICTOR 1705 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1631 -15.0
G7563 TELLERIA ZUBILLAGA ASIER 1691 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1679 -1.5
G7158 TXASKO GALARRAGA, MARKEL 1623 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1692 -10.0
G7630 URANGA GARATE, GORKA 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 4 1748 -38.5
10234 URANGA IPARRAGUIRRE, JOSE JUAN 1826 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 5 1665 -15.8
G7388 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, ANDER 1638 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 6 1740 5.1
12669 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, IŅAKI 1601 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 3 1746 8.5
13628 URBIETA ALDALUR, BINGEN 1859 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.5 8 1911 15.9
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1598 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1904 12.9
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1598 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1646 9.6
13491 URDANGARIN LASA, JOSEBA 1832 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.5 4 1662 -5.7
G7330 URDANPILLETA GARCIA,URTZI 1604 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1671 -3.5
11635 URKIA IMAZ, GARIKOITZ 1800 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 7 1809 1.1
N0320 URKIA MENDINUETA, ALBERTO 1670 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1710 8.4
N0320 URKIA MENDINUETA, ALBERTO 1670 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1596 18.0
N0320 URKIA MENDINUETA, ALBERTO 1670 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 7.2
G7468 URROZ LOPEZ, JULIA 1666 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1607 6.5
G7468 URROZ LOPEZ, JULIA 1666 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1655 12.0
G7589 URRUSOLO PEREZ, UNAI 1755 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1706 -7.0
G7589 URRUSOLO PEREZ, UNAI 1755 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 4 1671 -24.5
G7589 URRUSOLO PEREZ, UNAI 1755 GIPUZKOAKO EMAKUMEEN TXAPELKETA 2016 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.0 6 1651 54.0
12174 VALOR MURILLO, JUAN CARLOS 1903 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1728 0.6
12174 VALOR MURILLO, JUAN CARLOS 1903 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1791 5.3
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1710 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 3 1773 -18.5
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1710 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1632 17.6
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1710 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1652 -8.7
13490 VELTE , DANIELA 1761 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 6 1804 12.9
13487 VERAS SANZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1724 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 6 1736 9.3
G7513 VESELINOV TODOROV, DANIEL 1556 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 4 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1671 24.5
11660 VESGA GOMEZ, ALBERTO 1855 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1703 1.5
G7175 VICENTE COGOLLOS, JOSE 1673 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 3 1730 -3.9
G7620 VICENTE DE VERA SEQUEA, INAKI 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 3 1732 -27.3
12111 VILLAR MARCELINO, GORKA 1728 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1642 11.4
11505 VILLAR MORON, ROBERTO 1895 PRIMERA - LEHENENGO MAILA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 6.0 10 1835 3.0
13576 VILLENA BERNAL, JUANJO 1739 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1550 3.8
13576 VILLENA BERNAL, JUANJO 1739 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 3 1736 7.5
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1707 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1650 12.6
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1707 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 3 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 4 1662 -3.6
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1707 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 2 - 2 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.5 2 1543 0.9
G7568 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA, XABIER 1606 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 1 1546 -2.0
G7568 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA, XABIER 1606 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 1.0 1 1562 11.0
G7600 ZAPORTA GOŅI, PABLO 1755 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1614 6.0
21049 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA, IBON 1829 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1852 16.8
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1801 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 4.0 4 1832 21.6
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1801 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.5 7 1891 8.4
G7592 ZUBIZARRETA SANZ, IBAI 1755 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 1 1545 -19.3
10153 ZUŅIGA CATALAN, PABLO 1784 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1781 15.0
G7564 ZURDO HOYOS UNAI 1627 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 2 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.0 2 1668 -22.0
G7566 ZURUTUZA ESTEVEZ, IŅAKI 1697 IGOERA - PLAY OFF - ASCENSO 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 0.5 2 1832 -3.5
G7566 ZURUTUZA ESTEVEZ, IŅAKI 1697 TERCERA - HIRUGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TAL 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 3 1646 32.3
G7566 ZURUTUZA ESTEVEZ, IŅAKI 1697 PLAY OFF 1 - GRUPO 1 - 1 TALDEA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 2 1680 24.0
12133 ZURUTUZA ZAPIRAIN, JUAN MARIA 1781 JAITSIERA - PLAY OFF - DESCENSO SEGUNDA 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 3.0 4 1661 5.4
12133 ZURUTUZA ZAPIRAIN, JUAN MARIA 1781 SEGUNDA - BIGARREN MAILA - GRUPO 1 TALDE 01-01-2016 30-07-2016 2.0 5 1844 -0.8