Lista ELO FVA - Enero 2010

Informe de torneo


LIC. JUGADOR ELO TORNEO FECHA_INI FECHA_FIN PTOS. PARTIDAS RIVALES +-ELO
G7202 AIERTZA ETXABE, MIKEL 1578 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1665 21.5
13297 ALBERDI JARIT, GAIZKA 1661 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 2 1675 15.6
N2203 ANTON REPARAZ, ISMAEL 1665 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 2 1716 28.5
13392 ARAMBERRI CAVERO, IGOR 1642 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.5 4 1723 14.1
G7035 ARGUINCHONA LACA RAMON 1742 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 3.0 5 1643 -3.0
N2204 ARREGUI URIBE, J.A. 1631 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1709 20.8
G7326 ASTIGARRAGA AMEZTI, JOSE JUAQU 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 1 1655 -12.5
13428 AZKUE LAZKANO, JOSE A. 1561 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1648 3.6
13006 AZPEITIA URKIA, IĐAKI 1650 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1650 12.5
G7306 BARRIGA RABANAL, VICTOR 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1678 14.8
G7210 BAZAES COLSTANT, NIKOLAS 1625 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1632 0.5
G7198 CANO SANTAMARIA, JOSE RAMON 1640 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 1 1655 13.0
10671 CATALINA ARRANZ, JOAQUIN 1730 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1643 -6.0
12890 COLLANTES ANDAGA, ESTEBAN 1763 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 1 1702 -8.7
G7205 EGUREN AMUTXASTEGI, ALEX 1593 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 5 1710 -42.5
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1776 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 4.0 5 1624 7.5
G7214 FERNANDEZ CALVO, ANDONI 1699 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1691 11.8
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1674 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.5 3 1648 -3.0
12722 GARCIA IĐIGUEZ, IGOR 1640 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 4 1632 -30.6
G7325 GARMENDIA DIAZ, XABIER 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 2 1716 -21.0
G7227 GOMEZ MONTECELO, MIGEL 1669 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1705 16.3
G7127 GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI HDEZ, AN 1559 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 2 1645 -19.0
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1702 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 4.0 4 1721 53.0
G7259 GONZALEZ GOROSPE, FERNANDO 1582 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 1 1776 -6.3
13051 IGLESIAS HERRERO, JORGE 1727 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 3.0 3 1655 18.0
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1666 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 3.0 4 1630 20.0
G7194 IMAZ BERASTEGI, PATXI 1665 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.5 4 1647 9.5
G7324 INZA LARRAĐAGA, BALBINO 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 4 1664 -24.0
G7323 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 2 1684 -23.0
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IĐIGO 1660 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 1 1642 11.8
G7322 MANCISIDOR PIKABEA, ANDER 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 3 1696 -33.0
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1695 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.5 4 1665 -9.9
G7258 MUNIAIN CABALLERO, UNAI 1631 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 5 1664 -56.3
G7321 NOGUERA EZEOLAZA, GORKA 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 1 1762 -8.8
G7320 OSORIO ROCHA, RICARDO 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.0 3 1665 13.3
G7319 REZOLA OLIVERI, IOSU 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1699 3.0
G7231 SANCHEZ RUESGA, CARLOS 1635 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.5 2 1605 10.5
G7215 SEGURAJAUREGI ZABALA, JOSE JUL 1629 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 3 1695 -5.8
12996 SUAREZ FLOTATS, ANGEL 1762 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 2.5 4 1670 -0.3
11199 TORREGO GONZALEZ, LUIS 1825 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 3.0 4 1641 1.0
G7318 UCIN IRIBAR, LANDER 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1617 -2.5
12669 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, IĐAKI 1623 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 1.0 2 1701 3.3
G7316 URANGA SALEGI, EUGENIO 1655 TERCERA GRUPO 3 09-01-2010 30-03-2010 0.0 1 1666 -12.0