Lista ELO FVA - Julio 07

Informe de torneo


LIC. JUGADOR ELO TORNEO FECHA_INI FECHA_FIN PTOS. PARTIDAS RIVALES +-ELO
G7226 ABALIA PATINO, ARITZ 1630 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.5 3 1642 1.5
13297 ALBERDI JARIT, GAIZKA 1642 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 3.0 3 1621 21.2
G7033 ALKORTA ZUMEAGA AITOR 1534 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 3.0 4 1773 33.0
13392 ARAMBERRI CAVERO, IGOR 1649 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.5 4 1631 -9.3
11631 ARGANDOĐA IZPURUA, ELISEO 1741 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1544 -18.8
G7235 ARTOLA VIERA, MIKEL 1639 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1674 -11.3
13428 AZKUE LAZKANO, JOSE A. 1544 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 4 1674 10.8
G7154 BAYRAKDAR BIANCO, GUILLAUME 1705 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1544 -17.8
G7241 BELAUNZARAN SAEZ, XABIER 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 2 1588 -29.5
G7159 BERNARDOS SANCHEZ, RUBEN 1601 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.5 2 1645 -9.5
G7121 BERRUETA FERNANDEZ, LANDER 1542 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.5 4 1624 -1.5
13190 BURGOS ARRATIBEL, JAVIER 1632 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.5 3 1746 -7.8
G7198 CANO SANTAMARIA, JOSE RAMON 1645 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.5 3 1622 22.8
G7242 CEBALLOS URBANI, UNAI 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1647 -12.8
13560 CORREDERA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO 1549 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 3 1641 13.4
G7043 DEL CURA GUTIERRO DANIEL 1589 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 2 1646 29.0
13204 DOMINGUEZ-MACAYA, IĐIGO 1670 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 3.0 3 1594 18.0
13189 ESTEVEZ PEGENAUTE, EDUARDO 1667 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 2 1605 12.3
G7180 ETXENIKE ALVAREZ, BEĐAT 1609 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 4 1664 -42.0
13136 EZKERRO HERNANDEZ, PABLO 1785 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.5 3 1827 2.7
G7214 FERNANDEZ CALVO, ANDONI 1647 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 3.5 4 1602 31.5
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1663 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 2240 -0.5
13417 GARCIA MARIGIL, PAULINO 1559 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1624 -6.2
13203 GARCIA NESTAR, DANIEL 1674 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 2 1639 13.5
G7227 GOMEZ MONTECELO, MIGEL 1650 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 3 1617 8.7
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1674 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1609 10.3
G7228 GONZALEZ LARRANZ, RAUL 1644 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 2 1704 -21.0
G7243 IGLESIAS , DIEGO 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1650 -12.8
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1684 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 3 1746 19.3
G7223 ITURZAETA MUJIKA, JOSU 1624 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 3.5 4 1598 33.5
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IĐIGO 1649 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1597 10.8
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1591 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.5 2 1635 -9.5
G7229 LOPEZ GOIKOETXEA, ANDER 1597 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1649 -10.8
G7224 MAIZ LASARTE, ENEKO 1628 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 2 1581 -28.5
10541 MARTINEZ OTZETA, JOSE M¬ 2240 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.5 3 1660 -4.4
G7156 MOVILLA MIANGOLLARA, ANDER 1599 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 4 1655 -17.0
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1532 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 3 1648 -0.3
G7244 ODRIOZOLA IBARGUREN, MATTIN 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 2 1648 -25.5
G7245 OSCOZ URRUTIKOETXEA, AYEM 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 2 1592 -29.5
G7070 PEDRERA BUSSELO ASIER 1715 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 2 1599 10.2
1*139 PEDRERA LOBATO, JAVIER 2083 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 2 1640 1.2
12978 RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO, JULIO 1791 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1609 3.9
13205 RODRIGUEZ VALVERDE, ASIER 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1630 11.8
11464 ROS ESKISABEL, JOSE RAMON 2088 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1684 0.8
G7230 RUIZ AVILA. OSCAR 1620 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 2 1607 -1.0
G7231 SANCHEZ RUESGA, CARLOS 1650 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 2 1655 0.5
G7157 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, MANUEL 1615 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.5 2 1640 14.0
G7215 SEGURAJAUREGI ZABALA, JOSE JUL 1643 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 1 1589 -14.5
G7246 SOLANA EGUILUZ, NAHIARA 1655 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 1 1650 12.3
G7233 SUAREZ DELGADO, JOHNNY 1609 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 3 1667 -31.5
G7160 TIJERO LORE, OIER 1632 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 1.0 3 1620 -14.0
G7172 UNANUE GUAL, IMANOL 1639 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 0.0 3 1655 -36.0
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1648 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA-3-ASC A 2¬ 01-01-2009 30-04-2009 2.0 3 1792 26.8