Lista ELO FVA - Enero 2011

Informe de torneo


LIC. JUGADOR ELO TORNEO FECHA_INI FECHA_FIN PTOS. PARTIDAS RIVALES +-ELO
G7032 AGOTE ARAN JULEN 1540 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.5 3 1636 -15.3
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IĐAKI 1673 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 7 1762 -9.9
G7033 ALKORTA ZUMEAGA AITOR 1709 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 6 1829 -8.1
N2203 ANTON REPARAZ, ISMAEL 1683 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 4 1652 -2.4
13610 BAENA SALADO, MIKEL 1638 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 3 1688 3.2
12241 BAROJA ARRUE, JAVIER 1944 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 3 1863 -12.5
G7029 CABEZAS GALLEGO, MIGUEL 1671 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1797 -5.0
10309 CONDE BORRAJO, TOMAS 1851 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 6 1745 -20.1
13560 CORREDERA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO 1593 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 2 1749 -8.7
10002 DIEZ TIMOFEVA, ANDRES 1948 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 3.0 4 1867 5.6
G7300 ESTEVEZ IGLESIAS, ANTONIO 1732 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 7 1857 -20.2
11500 ETXEBERRIA IRIONDO, SABINO 1976 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 1 1744 2.1
G7214 FERNANDEZ CALVO, ANDONI 1685 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 1 1655 11.5
12679 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 1812 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 1 1583 3.2
12860 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 1689 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 3 1650 5.2
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1797 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 3.0 5 1717 -0.7
21353 FREIRE MOREIRO, EMILIO JOSE 1782 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 5.5 7 1729 22.7
G7341 GALLEGO SAEZ, MARIO 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 5.0 5 1659 63.8
10020 GARCIA DELGADO, JUAN MANUEL 1753 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 2 1672 11.7
G0036 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 1744 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.5 3 1819 -10.5
G7344 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIAN 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 4 1632 -15.5
G7347 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONI 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1655 -12.5
G7024 GARRO BERAZA, JULEN 1911 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 3 1844 11.0
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1797 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 3.0 4 1778 22.0
12672 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IĐAKI 1670 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 4.0 7 1748 19.1
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1698 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 2 1713 13.5
G7060 INTXAURRONDO GONZALEZ AIMAR 1578 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1655 -5.9
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1682 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 5 1749 6.7
10224 IRURETAGOIENA PASCUAL, LUKAS 1908 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 5.0 7 1727 -2.7
1I108 LARRAĐAGA ALDALUR, JOSE LUIS 2139 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 2 1694 1.2
11687 LARREATEGI ARANA, MIKEL 1811 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 3.5 4 1712 14.1
G0027 LEON REINARES, MIKEL 1832 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 2 1732 10.8
G7305 LETAMENDI MUJIKA, CARLOS 1678 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 4 1879 -24.0
10082 LOPEZ SAINZ, MANUEL 1720 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 7 1696 -18.2
G7224 MAIZ LASARTE, ENEKO 1636 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1683 -10.8
G7348 MAIZ MARTINEZ, UNAI 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1685 -11.5
G7304 MARTINEZ LARRABURU, AINGERU 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 6 1694 -30.0
G7065 MENDIA REZOLA JOKIN 1715 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 5.0 6 1735 32.7
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1641 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 3.5 5 1636 14.3
11661 MUELA APARICIO, ALEX 1686 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 1 1583 5.4
10001 MUELA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1831 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 4.0 7 1709 -6.9
12619 MUJIKA LIZASO, IĐIGO 1752 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 5 1718 -26.3
12225 MUJIKA LIZASO, XABIER 1933 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 5.0 5 1758 20.3
S1228 MUJIKA SAENZ, JOXE 1579 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 4 1660 -8.4
10300 NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN MANUEL 1888 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 3 1931 -19.8
G7025 OLABE ODRIOZOLA, EDUARDO 1927 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 3 1796 6.9
G7342 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA, CAYETANO 1655 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 3 1756 23.0
11325 ROA DELGADO, RICARDO 1764 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 3 1697 -26.6
G7027 SAN JOSE MADINABEITIA, IBAN 1735 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 4.0 7 1748 9.6
10030 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, BEGOĐA 1690 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.0 5 1688 -7.5
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1699 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.5 6 1812 -9.0
10005 UGARTE AZPIRI, IGNACIO 1829 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 3 1748 -18.3
13491 URDANGARIN LASA, JOSEBA 1762 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 4.0 5 1800 26.3
G7193 URIARTE GABIKAGOGEASKOA, AGUST 1577 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 4.0 7 1648 18.0
G7195 URIARTE SANCHEZ, OIER 1583 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 2.5 6 1719 8.7
13576 VILLENA BERNAL, JUANJO 1729 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 1.0 4 1844 -5.4
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1671 SEGUNDA GR 2║ 01-01-2011 30-03-2011 0.0 1 1579 -9.5