Lista ELO FVA - Enero 2011

Informe de torneo


LIC. JUGADOR ELO TORNEO FECHA_INI FECHA_FIN PTOS. PARTIDAS RIVALES +-ELO
G7226 ABALIA PATINO, ARITZ 1999 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1820 -9.1
G7226 ABALIA PATINO, ARITZ 1999 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 2018 11.1
G7226 ABALIA PATINO, ARITZ 1999 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1915 -6.9
G7517 ABASCAL BARTUREN, PATRIK 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1642 8.8
N2412 ABDULA BOISTEANU, CRISTINA 1668 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 7 1755 -41.5
N2412 ABDULA BOISTEANU, CRISTINA 1668 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1685 -58.5
G7377 ACHAGA GOŅI, UNAI 1483 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1659 2.9
G7377 ACHAGA GOŅI, UNAI 1483 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1711 -9.5
10304 AGEA COCERIA, FRANCISCO 1719 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1675 -3.6
G7032 AGOTE ARAN JULEN 1622 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1660 0.8
G7032 AGOTE ARAN JULEN 1622 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1665 16.8
11669 AGUADO ZABALETA, FELIX 1783 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1658 -12.6
G7463 AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ARRIAGA, LAN 1750 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1660 -3.0
G7463 AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ARRIAGA, LAN 1750 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1640 10.0
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1692 4.8
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1698 23.1
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1835 23.7
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1793 10.2
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 8 1725 -15.6
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 9 1707 -16.5
10206 AIZPURUA ZUBIRIA, IŅAKI 1634 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 9 1711 -15.2
13297 ALBERDI JARIT, GAIZKA 1761 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1801 3.6
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1696 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1738 10.5
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1696 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1871 33.5
G7508 ALBERDI JAUREGI, ENEKO 1696 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1653 19.0
G7518 ALBERDI MARTIN, JULEN 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1658 -38.0
G7518 ALBERDI MARTIN, JULEN 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1731 -28.0
11801 ALBERDI MATE, URKO 1820 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1560 5.4
13446 ALBISU ARZUAGA, PEDRO 1584 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1728 -7.8
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1623 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1655 8.1
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1623 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1632 7.8
G7343 ALCIBAR BELOKI, JON 1623 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1669 -4.8
13390 ALDAKO ELKANO, IŅAKI 1781 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1664 -7.2
G7519 ALDAREGUIA GANZARAIN, JON 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1588 -29.0
V1004 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO, JUAN 1897 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1923 12.3
V1004 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO, JUAN 1897 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1929 12.9
V1004 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO, JUAN 1897 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1872 -4.1
V1004 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO, JUAN 1897 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1818 5.1
G7033 ALKORTA ZUMEAGA AITOR 1657 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1877 -6.6
G7033 ALKORTA ZUMEAGA AITOR 1657 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1744 -13.5
G7516 ALMAGRO , JON ANDER 1619 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1642 -22.0
12553 ALONSO MUŅOZ, IBON 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1766 9.0
10657 ALTUNA IZA, YON 1828 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1937 3.8
10657 ALTUNA IZA, YON 1828 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1804 -11.6
G7179 ALTUNA ZURUTUZA, JOSE RAMON 1660 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 8 1790 -23.4
10467 ALUSTIZA URKIA, JOSE LUIS 1817 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1745 7.5
G7520 ALVAREZ FRIAS DAVID 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1634 0.5
13274 ALVAREZ GUINEA, JON 1685 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1729 -8.7
G7448 ALVAREZ NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 1582 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1645 -3.5
G7107 AMENABAR JUANENA, JESUS 1741 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1674 5.8
G7467 AMUNARRIZ YEREGUI, ISABEL 1730 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1655 10.0
G7467 AMUNARRIZ YEREGUI, ISABEL 1730 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 8 1673 -116.0
G7004 ANDRES GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 2453 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 2156 -11.5
N2203 ANTON REPARAZ, ISMAEL 1675 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1736 9.9
N2203 ANTON REPARAZ, ISMAEL 1675 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1691 8.4
10438 APARICIO DEL POZO, FELIPE 1885 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1904 -19.4
G7273 APARICIO MOLA, LUIS 1699 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1802 -1.2
G7273 APARICIO MOLA, LUIS 1699 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1674 27.3
G7443 APELLANIZ PEREZ, ESTIBALIZ 1571 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1811 20.0
G7499 APERRIBAY PRADANOS, JULEN 1620 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1713 9.8
13427 ARANA GARATE, JON 1910 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 2001 23.7
13427 ARANA GARATE, JON 1910 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 11 1865 -2.4
G7488 ARANA GARMENDIA, LUKAS 1676 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1668 -12.8
G7488 ARANA GARMENDIA, LUKAS 1676 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1664 -14.0
G7452 ARANA GOITIA, ALAIN 1587 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1777 -18.8
G7521 ARANBURU ALONSO IŅAKI 1755 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1767 -12.0
G7521 ARANBURU ALONSO IŅAKI 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1611 -16.0
G7522 ARANBURU RODRIGUEZ IŅAKI 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
G7523 ARAŅA CASTRO LAURA 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1634 -16.5
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1643 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1652 -6.4
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1643 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 9 1706 -10.4
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1643 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1662 -12.3
13268 ARCELUS CALAMENDI, IŅAKI 1643 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1690 -3.3
G7287 ARECHAGA ZUBELZU, MIKEL 1643 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1687 -5.7
G7287 ARECHAGA ZUBELZU, MIKEL 1643 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 4 1752 -21.0
11630 ARGANDOŅA RIVEIRO, IŅIGO 2336 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1974 -4.0
11630 ARGANDOŅA RIVEIRO, IŅIGO 2336 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 2236 7.4
G0038 ARGANDOŅA RIVEIRO, JON 1932 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1949 17.1
G7438 ARGINCHONA LACA, RAMON 1662 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1730 2.2
G7438 ARGINCHONA LACA, RAMON 1662 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1743 -1.5
G7438 ARGINCHONA LACA, RAMON 1662 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1813 -12.5
G7376 ARIN AGUIRREZABALA, IŅIGO 1542 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1734 15.0
G7376 ARIN AGUIRREZABALA, IŅIGO 1542 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1675 -9.0
13109 ARISTONDO IPARRAGUIRRE, UNAI 1493 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1706 -6.9
13109 ARISTONDO IPARRAGUIRRE, UNAI 1493 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1694 7.8
G7524 ARIZTI URQUIJO GONZALO 1755 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1754 -12.5
G7524 ARIZTI URQUIJO GONZALO 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1662 -47.3
10427 ARMENDARIZ OLAYA, SEBASTIAN 1684 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1808 20.4
10427 ARMENDARIZ OLAYA, SEBASTIAN 1684 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1826 1.0
10427 ARMENDARIZ OLAYA, SEBASTIAN 1684 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1677 -23.4
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1876 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1660 -1.8
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1876 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1802 6.0
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1876 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1648 -38.0
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1876 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1835 -8.1
12992 AROCENA URIA, JAIME 1876 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1945 13.5
G7432 AROZTEGI TOLOSA, JUAN JOSE 1730 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1803 9.0
G7432 AROZTEGI TOLOSA, JUAN JOSE 1730 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1802 -18.0
G7501 AROZTEGI TOLOSA, MIGUEL 1684 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1541 7.8
G7501 AROZTEGI TOLOSA, MIGUEL 1684 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1485 -44.5
21939 ARRANZ ARRANZ, LUIS JAVIER 1891 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1725 1.8
21939 ARRANZ ARRANZ, LUIS JAVIER 1891 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1807 -20.1
N2204 ARREGUI URIBE, JOSE ANGEL 1625 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1710 -5.7
12288 ARRI MARTINEZ, IKER 1779 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1858 -12.6
12288 ARRI MARTINEZ, IKER 1779 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1744 -14.3
11137 ARRIAGA PEŅA, MIKEL 1767 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1634 -0.6
11137 ARRIAGA PEŅA, MIKEL 1767 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 5 1695 -37.5
11763 ARRIETA GONZALEZ, ARKAITZ 1891 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 6 1829 14.4
11443 ARRIETA GONZALEZ, KEPA 2117 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 6 1862 6.4
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1755 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1682 -82.5
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1831 45.0
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1755 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1787 -16.0
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1845 18.5
G7525 ARRIETA VALERO, YON 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1675 4.2
10326 ARRILLAGA GOMEZ, IGNACIO 1843 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 6 1716 29.7
10326 ARRILLAGA GOMEZ, IGNACIO 1843 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1809 4.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1755 7.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1836 1.7
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1714 -4.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1854 10.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1760 -21.5
13162 ARRONDO CARBONELL, AGUSTIN 1754 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1705 -0.9
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1800 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1662 -5.7
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1800 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1798 15.0
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1800 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1770 -11.7
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1800 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1801 0.0
13176 ARRONDO CARBONELL, PABLO 1800 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 1692 -5.3
21916 ARRUABARRENA TORREALDAY, ARITZ 1738 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1683 5.1
21916 ARRUABARRENA TORREALDAY, ARITZ 1738 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1718 6.6
G7526 ARZAK GATO ASIER 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 4 1585 -72.0
12911 ASOREY MOLINA, FERNANDO 1805 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1736 -22.5
13105 ASTIGARRAGA MENDIZABAL, MIKEL 1817 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1874 -6.3
G7359 ASTIGARRAGA TOLEDO, JOSU 1612 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1814 -6.0
G7359 ASTIGARRAGA TOLEDO, JOSU 1612 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1563 9.0
G7527 AUSTING GARATE ARITZ 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1628 -50.3
12652 AXPE GOIKOETXEA, JAVIER 1809 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 11 1847 -21.7
G7528 AYBAR LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1641 -41.0
G7435 AZKUE MAILLO, JAVIER 1578 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1697 -17.5
G7435 AZKUE MAILLO, JAVIER 1578 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 6 1753 -28.0
G7435 AZKUE MAILLO, JAVIER 1578 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1760 -14.5
13610 BAENA SALADO, MIKEL 1627 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1734 -5.3
G7497 BALGA HAMMED, ABDELLAH 1641 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1653 1.0
11823 BAŅUELOS RODENAS, ARTURO 1986 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 6 1967 -21.8
11823 BAŅUELOS RODENAS, ARTURO 1986 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1886 -22.6
11823 BAŅUELOS RODENAS, ARTURO 1986 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1833 -18.0
10409 BARANDIARAN LIZARRALDE, JOSE 1781 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1856 -18.0
G7503 BARANDIARAN OLIVERA, SARA 1642 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1642 -12.5
B2528 BARBAZAN BILBAO, XABIER 2064 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 2048 8.2
G7529 BARBOSA VILARES KEVIN 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 4 1643 35.0
12746 BARQUERO DE LA CRUZ, MIKEL 1708 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1754 -11.4
11982 BARQUERO DIEZ, EUGENIO 1531 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1629 -5.6
11982 BARQUERO DIEZ, EUGENIO 1531 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1575 -6.6
10103 BASTIDA REMENTERIA, RICARDO 2280 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.5 10 2032 -6.0
G7402 BASURKO DELGADO, PABLO 1641 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1603 -30.0
20265 BEITIA AMADOR-CARRANDI, ERNEST 1925 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1948 8.9
11824 BELLO CASTAŅO, DIEGO 1943 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1861 -2.4
11824 BELLO CASTAŅO, DIEGO 1943 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1771 -9.1
11824 BELLO CASTAŅO, DIEGO 1943 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1795 -6.0
G7239 BELOSILLO PEREZ, ALBERTO 1575 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1691 22.2
G7239 BELOSILLO PEREZ, ALBERTO 1575 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1656 15.8
G7239 BELOSILLO PEREZ, ALBERTO 1575 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1670 -1.3
G7252 BELOSILLO PEREZ, SERGIO 1590 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1617 -13.2
G7252 BELOSILLO PEREZ, SERGIO 1590 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1786 3.8
G7252 BELOSILLO PEREZ, SERGIO 1590 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1693 -9.9
G7530 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA, MIKEL 1755 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 1704 21.8
G7531 BENGOETXEA SOMOZA JULEN 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1694 10.5
G7531 BENGOETXEA SOMOZA JULEN 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1613 -66.0
10150 BENITO IMAZ, JUAN 2253 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1875 -4.1
11309 BEORLEGI EREŅA, XABIER 1950 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1854 -0.3
11309 BEORLEGI EREŅA, XABIER 1950 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 7 1849 15.3
G7281 BERDOTE ALONSO, CARLOS 1921 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1829 -0.6
G7281 BERDOTE ALONSO, CARLOS 1921 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1815 -9.3
G7281 BERDOTE ALONSO, CARLOS 1921 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1859 -12.2
G7281 BERDOTE ALONSO, CARLOS 1921 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 11 2037 -11.1
10111 BERECIBAR AGUIRRE, JESUS 2039 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 4 2000 -17.0
G7532 BERROTARAN YARZA JOSE MARIA 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 4 1792 -32.5
G7496 BESLIU BESLIU, IOSIF 1634 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1611 -1.5
G7496 BESLIU BESLIU, IOSIF 1634 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1714 -4.2
G7461 BEUDAERT, XABIER 2314 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 2095 -14.0
G7461 BEUDAERT, XABIER 2314 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1669 -44.3
G7447 BILBAO BERAZA, DIEGO 1628 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1684 33.0
12159 BOLADO RODRIGUEZ, ION 1847 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 2005 -2.4
13402 BRAVO CORRAL, IBILKOR 1682 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1787 16.8
B2286 BUIZA PRIETO, AIZBELTZ 2001 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 2016 9.3
B2494 BUIZA PRIETO, EHIARTZE 2002 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 2092 1.5
10176 BURGAŅA LARDIZABAL, JOSE ANGEL 1866 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1841 -24.8
10176 BURGAŅA LARDIZABAL, JOSE ANGEL 1866 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1839 3.9
13190 BURGOS ARRATIBEL, JAVIER 1543 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 5 1780 -7.5
G7441 CABELLO NOBOA, OSCAR 1656 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1654 30.0
G7441 CABELLO NOBOA, OSCAR 1656 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1797 -2.6
G7029 CABEZAS GALLEGO, MIGUEL 1659 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1880 0.9
G7533 CAMPOS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE 1755 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1847 -9.3
G7533 CAMPOS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1649 18.0
G7533 CAMPOS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1634 -32.5
13403 CAMPOS URBANEJA, RICARDO 1652 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1743 22.2
11293 CANTABRANA GAROŅA, ALEJANDRO 1836 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1775 -2.1
11293 CANTABRANA GAROŅA, ALEJANDRO 1836 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1797 -12.8
11293 CANTABRANA GAROŅA, ALEJANDRO 1836 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 8.0 11 1758 19.4
S1215 CARRASCAL ROSAL, ALBERTO 1906 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1892 -2.7
G7486 CASADO YURRAMENDI, YON 1616 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1620 0.5
10460 CASTRO ELGARRESTA, PEDRO 1834 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1670 -14.1
13088 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA, JOSE MANU 1973 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 2000 12.9
13088 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA, JOSE MANU 1973 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1774 -16.2
13088 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA, JOSE MANU 1973 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 10 2021 10.5
22186 CENDAGORTAGALARZA RODRIGUEZ,JL 1860 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1914 3.3
G0064 CIFUENTES PARADA, ROBERTO 2508 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.5 9 2191 -3.3
11169 COCO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO 1790 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 1908 6.9
G7534 COGOLLOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE VICENT 1755 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1743 -1.0
G7534 COGOLLOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE VICENT 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1652 -5.0
12890 COLLANTES ANDOAGA, ESTEBAN 1725 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1575 -3.0
12890 COLLANTES ANDOAGA, ESTEBAN 1725 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1729 7.8
12890 COLLANTES ANDOAGA, ESTEBAN 1725 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1600 -7.7
10309 CONDE BORRAJO, TOMAS 1768 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 9 1833 -17.9
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1637 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1542 -15.8
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1637 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1617 -14.8
G7485 CORRAL GUTIERREZ, AITOR 1637 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 7 1639 -62.5
10340 CORRAL SIERRA, JAVIER 2032 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 7 1962 23.0
13560 CORREDERA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO 1608 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1939 -1.8
13560 CORREDERA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO 1608 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1765 -4.4
12010 COT LUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1664 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1705 -5.7
12010 COT LUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1664 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1688 -13.2
G7108 COTTA ESNAOLA, ANDONI 1823 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1763 2.7
G7108 COTTA ESNAOLA, ANDONI 1823 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1804 -8.0
13539 CRUZ OLABE, LEIRE 1458 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1725 12.3
10057 CRUZ-LOPEZ CLARET, ANTONIO 2134 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 11 1919 -24.7
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1798 14.0
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1847 6.5
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 5 1831 -37.5
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1827 17.5
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1834 -5.8
G7535 CUESTA SENOSIAIN ASIER 1755 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 9 1682 -72.5
11129 CUEVAS PADRON, VALENTIN 1990 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 1817 -16.1
13636 D'AMADE, PHILIPPE 1872 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1903 12.9
13254 DARRIGUES, ALAIN 1926 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1973 -5.1
13254 DARRIGUES, ALAIN 1926 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1972 9.8
13254 DARRIGUES, ALAIN 1926 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1885 -4.8
13262 DAUBAS, BERNARD 1874 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 8 1817 18.6
10112 DE ANDRES ANDRES, EUGENIO 1815 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 10 1908 -17.0
G7484 DE LA HOZ URANGA, JONE 1504 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1621 28.5
G7484 DE LA HOZ URANGA, JONE 1504 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1751 21.5
G7044 DELGADO CANTON MANUEL 1722 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1793 12.0
10002 DIEZ TIMOFEVA, ANDRES 1939 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1709 -0.8
10002 DIEZ TIMOFEVA, ANDRES 1939 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1894 3.2
S1050 DIEZ VIERA, OSCAR 1873 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1945 7.5
S1050 DIEZ VIERA, OSCAR 1873 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1803 3.0
10144 DOMINGUEZ OFRETORIO, JAVIER 2118 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 4 1636 2.0
04194 DONAZAR GARAYOA, MIGUEL 1761 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1856 21.2
04194 DONAZAR GARAYOA, MIGUEL 1761 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 8 1744 -24.9
G7370 DORRONSORO LARBIDE, IBAI 1741 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1857 -2.7
G7370 DORRONSORO LARBIDE, IBAI 1741 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1775 4.5
G7537 DUO IRURETAGOYENA AITOR 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1699 -47.5
11645 EGAŅA AMUTXASTEGI, JAVIER 1842 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1861 -12.8
11645 EGAŅA AMUTXASTEGI, JAVIER 1842 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1901 -10.2
11207 ELEZGARAY GALPARSORO, YON IMAN 1694 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1767 12.0
G7353 ELIAS TORRES, UNAI 1796 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1670 -5.1
G7353 ELIAS TORRES, UNAI 1796 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1695 -0.9
S0507 ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS 1917 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1660 -16.5
S0507 ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS 1917 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1950 12.0
G7509 ELUSTONDO OTAEGI, AITOR 1660 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1656 24.0
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1824 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1797 2.7
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1824 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 2044 52.8
13558 ERDOZIO GAITAN, IŅAKI 1824 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 11 1895 24.0
10462 EROSTARBE ESCOBAR, CARLOS 1920 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1950 -6.9
10271 ESCRIBANO LASA, JUAN JOSE 1977 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1801 -15.7
10395 ESNAOLA GASTON, FERNANDO 1967 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1819 -7.0
10395 ESNAOLA GASTON, FERNANDO 1967 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.0 11 1943 11.7
02558 ESNAOLA HERRERO, ISIDRO 1843 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1823 13.2
10194 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, YON 1907 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1786 -24.3
10194 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, YON 1907 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1850 -9.6
11493 ESPIN LABORDE, JESUS MARIA 1795 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1794 0.0
11493 ESPIN LABORDE, JESUS MARIA 1795 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1663 -26.4
G7483 ESTEBAN CASADO, IKER 1629 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1630 0.0
12686 ESTEVEZ GOŅI, BREOGAN 1879 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1909 18.0
13189 ESTEVEZ PEGENAUTE, EDUARDO 1666 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1923 0.9
10223 ESTURO LOIOLA, JON 2012 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1659 2.2
02445 ETCHEGARAY, PATRICE 2364 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 2140 -10.2
G7538 ETXABE URIA ANDONI 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1638 -32.5
12887 ETXEBERRIA GARCIA, TOMAS 1767 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 3 1651 15.3
12887 ETXEBERRIA GARCIA, TOMAS 1767 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1723 12.3
G7539 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA ASIER 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 4 1670 25.5
G7540 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO OIER 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1630 -25.5
11473 EZIOLAZA ETXEBARRIA, IBON 1870 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1892 3.2
13136 EZKERRO HERNANDEZ, PABLO 1870 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1850 -0.9
10171 EZPELETA PRADERA, JUAN FCO. 2097 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 3 1660 1.8
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1662 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1599 -2.7
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1662 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1693 9.3
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1662 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1783 -3.0
10163 FEIJOO RUBIO, JOSE JORGE 1662 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1840 1.6
12998 FERNANDEZ CALVO , ANDONI 1610 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1950 3.5
12998 FERNANDEZ CALVO , ANDONI 1610 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1883 33.0
13295 FERNANDEZ DEL POZO, ANIBAL 1918 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1846 3.0
G7495 FERNANDEZ ROCILLO, IVAN 1625 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1667 -5.0
12679 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 1819 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1918 -4.5
G7541 FERNANDEZ SALAS JUAN CARLOS 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1678 19.5
G7240 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR, ASIER 1735 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 7 1863 -12.2
G7240 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR, ASIER 1735 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 8 1850 -3.3
13561 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR, JOKIN 2026 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1845 -14.1
13561 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR, JOKIN 2026 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 2072 8.1
G7310 FERRERAS DIEZ, IKER 1556 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1645 9.3
G7310 FERRERAS DIEZ, IKER 1556 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1596 17.7
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1765 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1708 -19.8
10305 FIDALGO CARRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1765 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1776 1.2
13562 FIGUERAS PUIG, JORDI 2003 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1908 -9.5
13562 FIGUERAS PUIG, JORDI 2003 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1891 -10.5
G7542 FLORES FRANCISCO JOSE 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 3 1575 19.5
13044 FLORES ALBIZUA, GORKA 1795 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1756 -18.8
13044 FLORES ALBIZUA, GORKA 1795 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1728 6.2
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1647 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1728 -9.8
G7201 FONSECA SANCHEZ, MANUEL 1647 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1577 -20.0
G7458 FRAUCA SAMPER, MANUEL 1604 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1636 -34.5
21353 FREIRE MOREIRO, EMILIO JOSE 1749 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1626 -17.9
21353 FREIRE MOREIRO, EMILIO JOSE 1749 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1780 9.9
10260 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN, ERNESTO 1887 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1753 -18.9
10260 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN, ERNESTO 1887 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1984 8.1
10260 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN, ERNESTO 1887 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 8.5 11 1886 45.0
G7151 GACOGNE, CHARLIE 2015 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.0 9 2043 42.9
13290 GALARRAGA LASA, JON GURUTZ 1908 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1885 -19.1
13139 GALARZA CENZANO, IŅIGO 2067 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 8 1818 -9.8
13139 GALARZA CENZANO, IŅIGO 2067 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 8 1993 7.0
G7364 GALHAUD, JEAN PHILIPPE 1758 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 5 1820 -26.3
G7364 GALHAUD, JEAN PHILIPPE 1758 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1904 65.0
G7341 GALLEGO SAEZ, MARIO 1841 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1768 1.5
G7270 GARCIA CABERO, JULIO 1616 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1707 -0.5
10020 GARCIA DELGADO, JUAN MANUEL 1742 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1595 -9.0
10020 GARCIA DELGADO, JUAN MANUEL 1742 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1724 6.1
G0036 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 1733 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1817 -0.3
13417 GARCIA MARIGIL, PAULINO 1536 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1655 9.9
B2429 GARCIA MART. DE LA HIDALGA, AL 1811 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1896 8.7
B2543 GARCIA MARTINEZ DE LA HID,,ENR 1632 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1816 17.4
13128 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ENARA 1622 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1870 6.5
13203 GARCIA NESTAR, DANIEL 1664 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1860 3.8
13081 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON 1541 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1661 4.8
13566 GARCIA TAJADA, FERNANDO 1765 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1619 -10.0
13566 GARCIA TAJADA, FERNANDO 1765 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1676 -9.0
10049 GARCIA YUSTE, RAMON 1719 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1804 -5.7
10049 GARCIA YUSTE, RAMON 1719 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1714 14.6
G7437 GARCIA, GILLES 1909 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1854 -2.0
G7325 GARMENDIA DIAZ, XABIER 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1728 5.7
G7325 GARMENDIA DIAZ, XABIER 1755 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1757 0.0
G7325 GARMENDIA DIAZ, XABIER 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1741 13.2
G7150 GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA, DANIEL 1866 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1880 7.8
G7347 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONI 1660 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1670 -14.6
G7347 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONI 1660 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1806 9.0
G7347 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONI 1660 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1737 26.6
G7024 GARRO BERAZA, JULEN 2023 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 2008 -2.4
13567 GATTEGNO, LAURENT 2065 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 1976 -0.8
G7494 GIMENEZ MERINO, ANTONIO 1603 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1667 -13.8
11484 GODOY MAGDALENO, JOSE LUIS 1993 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 5 1813 4.5
G7404 GOENAGA MARTINS, JON ANDER 1631 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1781 10.0
G7404 GOENAGA MARTINS, JON ANDER 1631 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1649 26.5
G7431 GOENAGA URANGA, JOSUE 1568 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1821 66.8
G7431 GOENAGA URANGA, JOSUE 1568 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1675 -8.8
G7332 GOENAGA URANGA, JUDITH 1442 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 6 1790 -9.9
G7332 GOENAGA URANGA, JUDITH 1442 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1727 8.1
13498 GOIKOETXEA ARRUABARRENA, JOSEB 1516 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1859 -3.6
13498 GOIKOETXEA ARRUABARRENA, JOSEB 1516 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1778 26.1
G7543 GOIKOETXEA MENDIZABAL AITZOL 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1634 -16.5
G7544 GOMEZ ALKORTA YOANA 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1676 -30.5
G7227 GOMEZ MONTECELO, MIGEL 1730 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1880 -4.5
10435 GOMEZ PAJARES, JOSE ANTONIO 1934 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1918 -9.9
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1776 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1626 -3.0
G7196 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1776 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1757 -9.3
G7259 GONZALEZ GOROSPE, FERNANDO 1540 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1741 -6.0
G7228 GONZALEZ LARRANZ, RAUL 1801 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 7 1775 25.8
11279 GONZALEZ NEBREDA, RUBEN IŅIGO 1556 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1623 -6.2
B2272 GONZALEZ PEREIRA, ASIER 2054 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 2014 0.2
13142 GOŅI GARMENDIA, AITOR 1820 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1848 12.3
G7505 GRANERO MOLINA, ESTEBAN 1636 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1741 -9.0
G7505 GRANERO MOLINA, ESTEBAN 1636 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1719 18.0
G7505 GRANERO MOLINA, ESTEBAN 1636 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1876 30.0
G7505 GRANERO MOLINA, ESTEBAN 1636 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1706 10.0
10137 GUERRERO ITARTE, ALFREDO 1925 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1757 -28.2
10137 GUERRERO ITARTE, ALFREDO 1925 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1848 -8.8
10137 GUERRERO ITARTE, ALFREDO 1925 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 1674 -17.9
G7275 GUIJARRO GALAN, JOSE LUIS 2181 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 8 1898 -2.2
G7275 GUIJARRO GALAN, JOSE LUIS 2181 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 9.5 11 2032 18.0
S0462 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL 1956 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 10 1981 19.5
12672 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IŅAKI 1707 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1697 -7.8
G7021 HERNANDEZ, ELVIS 2242 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 8 2090 -1.0
G7021 HERNANDEZ, ELVIS 2242 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 8 2209 11.0
10655 HERNANDO CASAS, JOSE MANUEL 2021 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 10 1993 -14.0
B2503 HERNANSANZ LORENZO, IKER 1808 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 8 1791 -24.9
G7401 HOYOS FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO 1595 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1700 33.5
21243 IBAŅEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 1932 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1861 -3.0
12496 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, VERONICA 1836 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1591 6.0
10404 IJURCO ERROIZENA, JOSE ANGEL 1763 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1891 -17.1
10404 IJURCO ERROIZENA, JOSE ANGEL 1763 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.0 9 1696 25.4
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1741 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1636 5.4
G7190 IMAZ ARACAMA, ASIER 1741 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 7 1538 -4.8
G7194 IMAZ BERASTEGI, PATXI 1616 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1651 13.8
G7194 IMAZ BERASTEGI, PATXI 1616 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1634 13.3
10349 IMAZ IRIBARREN, JUAN MIGUEL 1765 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1677 0.3
G7058 INSAUSTI GONZALEZ ASIER 1753 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1869 19.5
G7324 INZA LARRAŅAGA, BALBINO 1668 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1722 -6.5
11611 IRAOLA IRAOLA, UNAI 2015 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 11 2009 -1.1
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1880 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1712 -14.1
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1880 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1807 -3.0
12734 IRIBAR IRIONDO, MARTIN 1880 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1921 1.8
13494 IRIBERRI BERRUEZA, TXEMA 1606 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1624 26.5
G7479 IRIGARAY FERREIRA, JON 1656 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1655 -25.0
G7479 IRIGARAY FERREIRA, JON 1656 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 5 1596 -72.5
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1640 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1669 9.3
13379 IRULEGI GARMENDIA, JOSE ANTONI 1640 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1705 -4.2
13382 IRURE CRESPO, EGOITZ 2022 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1824 -3.9
10224 IRURETAGOIENA PASCUAL, LUKAS 1880 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1639 -10.5
10224 IRURETAGOIENA PASCUAL, LUKAS 1880 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 7 1719 0.5
G0072 ISASMENDI AGIRRE, FRANCISCO 1715 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 5 1675 42.5
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1847 -7.2
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 7 1792 42.8
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1842 12.6
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1849 10.1
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1693 -10.8
G7507 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, IVAN 1754 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1925 38.6
G7545 ITURRALDE MINTEGI IKER 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1730 -13.3
G0105 ITURRALDE PRIETO, JUAN CRUZ 1728 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1730 0.0
G0105 ITURRALDE PRIETO, JUAN CRUZ 1728 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1645 -13.8
G0105 ITURRALDE PRIETO, JUAN CRUZ 1728 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1692 -18.8
G0105 ITURRALDE PRIETO, JUAN CRUZ 1728 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 7 1752 -44.8
13445 IZAGIRRE ALSUA, ARITZ 1938 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1952 17.4
13445 IZAGIRRE ALSUA, ARITZ 1938 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 2023 23.7
13445 IZAGIRRE ALSUA, ARITZ 1938 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1782 -20.9
13445 IZAGIRRE ALSUA, ARITZ 1938 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 11 2040 -14.4
G7546 IZAGIRRE ALTUNA ALBERTO 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1729 -8.0
13409 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA, JOSEBA 1886 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1963 19.1
13409 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA, JOSEBA 1886 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1828 5.4
13409 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA, JOSEBA 1886 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1810 -19.5
G7141 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN JON 1834 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1892 22.2
G7141 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN JON 1834 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1902 10.8
G7141 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN JON 1834 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 11 1885 -3.5
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1622 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1758 -4.8
G7445 JAUREGI MARTINEZ-ARTOLA, OSCAR 1622 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1595 -9.9
10099 JAUREGUI ETXEBESTE, JESUS MĒ 1843 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1827 12.6
10192 JAUREGUI NAVARRO, IŅAKI 1780 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1623 -3.2
N2121 JIMENEZ ALMEIDA, LUIS DAVID 2057 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1888 -12.6
G7308 JIMENEZ BERASTEGI, AITOR 1627 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1652 15.5
13419 JUEZ VILLAR, ERIK 1971 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 2068 8.1
G7427 KEREXETA ZABALA, MARKEL 1604 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1638 30.0
G7492 KEREXETA ZULAIKA, ROBERTO 1630 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1812 -13.0
13299 KUENDE GOROSTIDI, ION 1880 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 10 1823 -12.0
11089 LABAYEN ERASO, MIKEL 1854 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1803 -17.1
G7547 LACUNZA OYARBIDE ALVARO 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1483 4.3
G7547 LACUNZA OYARBIDE ALVARO 1755 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1653 -19.5
11604 LAGUNA ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MARIA 1731 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1849 7.2
11604 LAGUNA ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MARIA 1731 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1747 -13.5
10175 LAKUNZA OYARBIDE, JUAN CARLOS 2083 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1837 -11.7
13230 LAKUNZA PLAZAOLA, ASIER 2101 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 2078 -10.9
11499 LAMATA BIZKARRONDO, JUAN MĒ 1863 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1723 -11.4
11499 LAMATA BIZKARRONDO, JUAN MĒ 1863 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1776 -5.1
11874 LANIELLA FERNANDEZ, IGOR 1920 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1726 0.0
11874 LANIELLA FERNANDEZ, IGOR 1920 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1874 3.9
10484 LARRAŅAGA ALDALUR, JOSE JOAQUI 1962 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1872 7.8
1I108 LARRAŅAGA ALDALUR, JOSE LUIS 2133 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1924 4.6
G7548 LARRAŅAGA GURRUCHAGA AITOR 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1731 -3.0
G7548 LARRAŅAGA GURRUCHAGA AITOR 1755 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1679 -20.0
G7548 LARRAŅAGA GURRUCHAGA AITOR 1755 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1597 4.0
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IŅIGO 1704 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1767 -10.3
G7206 LARREA AZPEITIA, IŅIGO 1704 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1754 -10.8
G7405 LARREA TREKU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1642 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1657 13.0
11687 LARREATEGI ARANA, MIKEL 1819 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1730 7.8
11687 LARREATEGI ARANA, MIKEL 1819 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 1743 -16.5
G7549 LASA BENGOA HARRI 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1658 -13.0
10485 LAUROBA ELIZARAN, FERMIN 1983 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 11 1934 -2.7
10338 LAZKANO GAITE, TOMAS 1769 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1775 15.3
10338 LAZKANO GAITE, TOMAS 1769 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1878 -0.7
10338 LAZKANO GAITE, TOMAS 1769 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1593 -42.6
G7398 LEGARISTI ARRIZABALAGA, CARLOS 1649 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1626 22.0
G0027 LEON REINARES, MIKEL 1892 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1838 -3.3
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1923 -9.9
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 2138 -1.8
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1674 -40.4
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1858 24.6
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1861 4.6
G7142 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU, JON 1797 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 1693 11.1
G7138 LIBISZEWSKI, FABIEN 2480 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 2282 -3.4
13291 LIZASO GASTESI, JOSE MARIA 1679 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1891 -3.5
13291 LIZASO GASTESI, JOSE MARIA 1679 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1803 15.2
B2489 LLANO OLABARRIETA, JOSEBA 2072 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 2114 9.8
G7515 LOBO , FELIX 1635 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1680 -9.5
G7550 LOINAZ ARANGUREN DONEKA 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1678 -30.5
G7418 LOPERENA IRASTORZA, IMANOL 1574 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1695 8.0
G7418 LOPERENA IRASTORZA, IMANOL 1574 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1682 -17.5
G7551 LOPERENA IRAZTORZA, MIKEL 1755 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1737 -0.8
G7266 LOPEZ GAILLOT, VICTOR 1589 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1634 -12.3
G7475 LOPEZ GARCIA, PATXI 1642 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 6 1624 -79.5
G7552 LUJAMBIO AIZPURUA IŅAKI 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1792 -33.8
G7374 MAIZ ERDOCIA, JAVIER 1606 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1650 -22.0
G7374 MAIZ ERDOCIA, JAVIER 1606 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 1733 13.0
G7553 MALAGNOUX, JEAN BAPTISTE 1755 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1986 -5.2
N2354 MALON INSAUSTI, ANDRES 1708 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1860 -3.0
12498 MANRIKE ITURRIOZ, JOKIN 1653 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1705 -2.3
12498 MANRIKE ITURRIOZ, JOKIN 1653 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1742 1.8
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1818 25.2
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1777 8.2
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1795 -2.4
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1886 26.3
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 8 1779 -8.1
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1700 1.3
G7504 MANTEROLA UBILLOS, JOSU 1694 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.5 9 1704 46.4
A0270 MARCHENA HURTADO ANDER 2126 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 1956 -4.8
A0297 MARCHENA HURTADO, JAVIER 2186 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 2116 6.0
10281 MARQUINA AMUTXASTEGUI, FERNAND 1814 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1794 -9.3
10281 MARQUINA AMUTXASTEGUI, FERNAND 1814 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 6 1758 15.3
10281 MARQUINA AMUTXASTEGUI, FERNAND 1814 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1650 -5.7
G7276 MARTIKORENA ENDARA, PATXI 1779 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1900 1.8
13132 MARTIN ALVAREZ, IŅIGO 2255 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 2023 2.1
10251 MARTIN ARINA, ALBERTO 2079 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1920 7.4
G7439 MARTIN IRIBAR, ANDER 1879 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1879 7.5
G7439 MARTIN IRIBAR, ANDER 1879 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1909 4.2
G7439 MARTIN IRIBAR, ANDER 1879 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1927 -7.7
G7439 MARTIN IRIBAR, ANDER 1879 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 8 1930 45.9
G7439 MARTIN IRIBAR, ANDER 1879 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1946 25.8
G7436 MARTIN MARTIN, ABEL 1661 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1842 10.8
G7436 MARTIN MARTIN, ABEL 1661 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1800 -5.4
21219 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON, JOSE M 1972 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1863 -13.5
B2599 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 1936 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1863 -6.0
G7274 MATAS ARIAS, IVAN 1804 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1795 -8.0
G7274 MATAS ARIAS, IVAN 1804 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1753 -4.2
G7491 MATEOS MALDINABEITIA, ENEKO 1622 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1639 27.5
10116 MATEOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1908 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1910 -7.5
10116 MATEOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1908 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 4 1648 3.3
10155 MAYO MARTINEZ, MANUEL 2162 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 2024 -3.8
11485 MAZQUIARAN NAVARRO, AGUSTIN 1953 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 4 1754 14.4
G7065 MENDIA REZOLA JOKIN 1843 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1908 9.5
13104 MENDIZABAL GURIDI, EKAITZ 1853 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 10 1903 3.0
G7554 MERINO ORIA UNAI 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 7 1670 -71.0
G7554 MERINO ORIA UNAI 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1615 -51.8
30591 MIGUELEZ GARCIA, ERLANTZ 2003 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 7 1893 9.5
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1638 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1612 -2.4
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1638 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1749 8.3
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1638 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1723 -2.4
G7111 MIRALLES LARRAZA, FAUSTINO 1638 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1706 3.3
G7286 MOHSENI, NEIK 1742 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1623 2.7
V0001 MONTOLIO BENEDICTO, CESAR 1910 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 2003 1.3
G7429 MORAL ETXEBESTE, XABIER 1624 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1782 1.9
G7429 MORAL ETXEBESTE, XABIER 1624 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1824 -10.8
13485 MOREAU , DAVID 1779 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1802 -6.1
13485 MOREAU , DAVID 1779 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1653 2.2
13485 MOREAU , DAVID 1779 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1912 11.4
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1648 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1688 -13.2
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1648 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1590 -11.1
G7012 MOREIRO SANCHEZ, SILVESTRE 1648 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1870 1.8
G7474 MORENO ESTEBANEZ, PATXI 1762 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1811 -6.5
G7474 MORENO ESTEBANEZ, PATXI 1762 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 3 1842 27.5
G7474 MORENO ESTEBANEZ, PATXI 1762 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 6 1685 12.6
G7474 MORENO ESTEBANEZ, PATXI 1762 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 7 1837 33.0
11665 MORENO ROMERO, ERNESTO 1725 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1811 -5.7
11665 MORENO ROMERO, ERNESTO 1725 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1992 2.1
G7156 MOVILLA MIANGOLLARA, ANDER 1525 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1681 17.0
10001 MUELA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1784 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1689 1.1
10001 MUELA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1784 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1774 9.3
10259 MUNITA LOINAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1971 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1801 -11.6
10259 MUNITA LOINAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1971 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1784 -7.0
G7392 MUŅOZ AVILA, JOSE LUIS 1811 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 10.0 11 1791 62.6
G7392 MUŅOZ AVILA, JOSE LUIS 1811 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 8 1836 18.6
G7392 MUŅOZ AVILA, JOSE LUIS 1811 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1848 6.8
G7112 MUŅOZ TEJEDOR, JUAN JOSE 1731 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1614 -20.5
11294 MURIEL DOMINGUEZ, MARIANO 1694 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1743 8.4
10121 NAFARRATE ZURBANO, MANUEL 1766 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1799 -13.5
20365 NAVA PEREDA, CARLOS 2246 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 2088 -3.9
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1415 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1655 6.0
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1415 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 7 1778 19.5
13506 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ, JOSE LEON 1415 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 8 1688 -5.4
10300 NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN MANUEL 1852 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 10 1921 15.0
10420 NAVASCUES ZABALETA, JESUS 1798 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1815 2.7
G7555 NOENLLE QUINTANA ANDONI JOSEBA 1755 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1839 -0.5
G7321 NOGUERA EZEOLAZA, GORKA 1667 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1677 -36.8
11090 NOGUES FERNANDEZ, RAMON 1986 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.5 10 1809 3.0
A0300 OCHOA DE ERIBE MARTINEZ, DANIE 1979 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 1994 25.2
G7025 OLABE ODRIOZOLA, EDUARDO 1976 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1983 -7.2
23722 OLIVER GUTIERREZ, IKER 1666 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1590 -15.0
G7015 OLMO VEGA, DIEGO 2048 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1765 3.2
N2446 ONILLA, VLADIMIR 1734 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1681 -39.0
N2446 ONILLA, VLADIMIR 1734 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 8 1684 -64.0
G7337 OŅATE DEL MORAL, DANIEL 1468 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1652 29.4
G7337 OŅATE DEL MORAL, DANIEL 1468 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 9 1669 12.6
G7460 ORMAECHEA CEBALLOS, MIKEL 1640 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1953 -10.5
G7473 ORMAETXEA CEBALLOS, IKER 1657 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1680 -20.5
G7473 ORMAETXEA CEBALLOS, IKER 1657 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1921 16.0
11143 ORTEGA FUENTES, FERNANDO 2084 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 2181 -3.7
11539 ORUBE BONA, ANDONI 1824 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1720 3.3
11539 ORUBE BONA, ANDONI 1824 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1855 -11.4
11539 ORUBE BONA, ANDONI 1824 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1941 4.2
11539 ORUBE BONA, ANDONI 1824 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1911 16.2
13199 OSA ASTRAIN, RICARDO 1909 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1852 22.8
13199 OSA ASTRAIN, RICARDO 1909 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 7 1740 -0.6
11448 OSES PLAZAOLA, IŅAKI 1829 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1843 -7.2
11448 OSES PLAZAOLA, IŅAKI 1829 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1610 -11.7
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1807 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1735 3.0
10366 OTAEGUI URRETAVIZCAYA, CAYETAN 1807 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1747 3.9
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1484 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 4 1675 -7.5
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1484 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 6 1681 0.0
13102 OTEGUI PIQUER, JUAN JOSE 1484 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 9 1727 -19.5
G7472 OTERO ASTABURUAGA, IŅAKI 1629 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1631 25.0
G7472 OTERO ASTABURUAGA, IŅAKI 1629 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1651 3.0
G7303 OTERO BONIS, MARIANO 1652 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1630 -1.5
G7511 OYARZABAL ARREGI, JOSU 1595 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1629 27.5
G7265 PALAVECINO AUZMENDI, ANDER 1604 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 4 1744 -18.6
10482 PAREDES MACARRO, MANUEL 1945 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1885 4.2
10482 PAREDES MACARRO, MANUEL 1945 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1793 4.0
11120 PARRON LUCEŅO, DAVID 1626 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1824 -3.6
11120 PARRON LUCEŅO, DAVID 1626 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1810 3.3
11120 PARRON LUCEŅO, DAVID 1626 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1726 18.0
G7449 PASCUAL CUADRADOS, CARLOS 1652 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1543 -3.8
G7449 PASCUAL CUADRADOS, CARLOS 1652 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1829 3.7
10052 PASTOR PONS, PEDRO 2166 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1966 -13.2
N2393 PEDCHENKO, ALEX 1723 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1793 9.0
G7070 PEDRERA BUSSELO ASIER 1725 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1653 9.0
G7556 PEINADO OBREGON ANDRES 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1642 -15.0
G7556 PEINADO OBREGON ANDRES 1755 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 6 1678 -91.5
G7556 PEINADO OBREGON ANDRES 1755 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1751 10.8
G7556 PEINADO OBREGON ANDRES 1755 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 8 1762 -60.5
12185 PEREIRA VARELA, JUAN ANTONIO 1880 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1691 -15.0
23036 PEREZ CELA, DAVID 2043 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 8.0 11 1941 14.4
12886 PEREZ DIAZ, OSCAR 1675 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1662 -0.6
B2518 PEREZ PACHECO, RICARDO 2011 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 2092 22.4
G7434 PEREZ SODUPE, CECILIA 1643 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1776 21.0
G7434 PEREZ SODUPE, CECILIA 1643 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 7 1668 25.7
G7434 PEREZ SODUPE, CECILIA 1643 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.5 9 1706 57.1
G7434 PEREZ SODUPE, CECILIA 1643 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1767 8.0
13111 PETEIRO OSTA, LUIS ANGEL 1959 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 4 1811 18.0
13111 PETEIRO OSTA, LUIS ANGEL 1959 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1812 -18.0
10038 PINILLA SANTIBAŅEZ, ROBERTO 2050 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1737 -7.2
10038 PINILLA SANTIBAŅEZ, ROBERTO 2050 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.0 11 1918 -4.8
12039 PLAZAOLA URBIETA, ASIER 1819 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1763 3.9
G7101 POEY-DURUT, BIXENTE 1764 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 5 1854 52.5
G0028 PRADO MARTINEZ, XABIER 1700 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1661 11.3
G7557 PRESAS CORREYERO PATXI 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1628 -33.8
S0166 PRIETO ARANGUREN, ALAIN 2190 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1861 -22.8
S0166 PRIETO ARANGUREN, ALAIN 2190 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 2060 3.8
G0023 PRIYA BEITIA, AITOR 1722 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1746 9.8
13369 PUGA SENAR, FERNANDO 1849 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1952 7.2
13369 PUGA SENAR, FERNANDO 1849 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1732 -19.2
13369 PUGA SENAR, FERNANDO 1849 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 11 1900 -18.5
12499 RABADAN AMAS, ARITZ 1905 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1877 -4.8
G7558 RAMIREZ MOSQUERA JUAN CARLOS 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1655 9.0
G7558 RAMIREZ MOSQUERA JUAN CARLOS 1755 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1684 -5.0
12161 REDIN MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS 1773 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1653 -12.0
23690 REGILLAGA OTAŅO, JON 1789 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1812 2.7
B3150 REGUILLAGA ELIAS, MANEX 1633 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1846 39.3
G7073 REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IKER 1628 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1769 13.2
G7073 REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IKER 1628 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1721 7.8
G7102 RIBEIRO, HENRI 1875 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1855 -1.8
10143 RIESCO LECUONA, JUAN MANUEL 2009 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1710 -28.0
10143 RIESCO LECUONA, JUAN MANUEL 2009 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 11 1848 -23.1
10086 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, FCO JAVIER 1896 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1796 -24.3
10086 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, FCO JAVIER 1896 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 10 1853 13.5
10086 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, FCO JAVIER 1896 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 4 1831 -5.4
G7406 RODRIGUEZ DAUDREA, ALEJO FRANC 1653 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1727 -10.0
22141 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEX 2018 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1961 -2.2
G7440 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, IKER 1645 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1556 -9.3
G7440 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, IKER 1645 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1645 0.0
G7440 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, IKER 1645 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 6 1646 45.0
B2446 ROMERO HOLMES, ALFONSO 2485 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 7.0 9 2156 -9.2
G7559 RUBIO GRAŅA JOSE FRANCISCO 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1655 -16.0
G7346 RUIZ DE OŅA CORTES, JOSE IGNAC 1664 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1733 3.0
G7346 RUIZ DE OŅA CORTES, JOSE IGNAC 1664 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 6 1729 38.1
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1787 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 2 1833 9.3
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1787 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1810 10.2
10884 RUIZ EGAŅA, XABIER 1787 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1911 8.0
20103 RUIZ MARTINEZ, ISIDRO 2028 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 9 1904 4.7
B2616 SADUSEA, JOHNNY 2069 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 2012 2.8
30465 SAENZ ZABALA, JUAN IGNACIO 1855 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1888 -1.0
30465 SAENZ ZABALA, JUAN IGNACIO 1855 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1682 -15.7
30465 SAENZ ZABALA, JUAN IGNACIO 1855 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 10 1830 -3.0
G7470 SAINDON, DIDIER 1714 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1617 15.3
13163 SALTERAIN GONZALEZ, GALDER 1959 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1849 -15.8
G7027 SAN JOSE MADINABEITIA, IBAN 1737 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1892 7.0
B3155 SAN ROMAN FERNANDEZ, EKAITZ 1669 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1847 26.8
12804 SAN SEBASTIAN CLAVO, UNAI 1802 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1802 15.0
G7250 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 1854 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 5 1683 12.8
G7140 SANCHEZ MERINO, CHRISTIAN 1801 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1701 -16.8
G7140 SANCHEZ MERINO, CHRISTIAN 1801 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 9 1821 4.1
G7140 SANCHEZ MERINO, CHRISTIAN 1801 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1981 39.9
G7140 SANCHEZ MERINO, CHRISTIAN 1801 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 11 1999 35.4
G7077 SANCHEZ RUESGA HECTOR 2111 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 2050 4.2
G7077 SANCHEZ RUESGA HECTOR 2111 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 7 1917 12.5
G7231 SANCHEZ RUESGA, CARLOS 1902 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1768 -6.0
G7231 SANCHEZ RUESGA, CARLOS 1902 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1986 23.7
G7302 SANMATEU JUAN, SERGIO 1727 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 8 1782 -12.9
G7560 SANTAMARIA ARRAZOLA IGOR 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 4 1685 -60.0
G7157 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, MANUEL 1684 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1644 -2.7
22191 SANTOS MARTINEZ, JUAN IGNACIO 1675 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1628 18.0
12710 SANTOS MARTINEZ, JUAN MARIA 1540 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1803 -5.4
12805 SANTOS ZUNZUNEGI, IBAN 1840 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1907 -12.3
11528 SARASOLA OUVIŅA, JAVIER 1983 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 5 1941 -28.0
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1554 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 4 1742 36.9
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1554 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1652 -3.3
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1554 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 1733 13.2
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1554 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 8 1714 10.2
13353 SEBASTIANI PAOLI, RUBEN 1554 CERRADO DE AGOSTO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 9 1715 -1.7
10724 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 2051 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 8 1910 4.8
10724 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 2051 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 1989 -2.2
A0278 SEGURA DEL FRAGO IMANOL 2043 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1947 -4.1
A0278 SEGURA DEL FRAGO IMANOL 2043 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1901 -12.1
G7561 SEIN SANCHEZ HARITZ 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 5 1599 -13.8
23806 SIERRA CARRANZA, SERGIO 1828 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1735 -25.1
G7363 SOTO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 1639 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1825 -6.5
G7453 TAFALL SOREASU, MIKEL 1630 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1740 7.5
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1585 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1781 3.8
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1585 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1782 3.8
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1585 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1931 21.8
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1585 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 7 1737 66.0
G7469 TAFALL VILLANUEVA, ANDER 1585 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1805 36.9
G7562 TAIRA FELIPE VICTOR 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 3 1631 -50.3
12285 TEJEDOR TXAPARTEGI, NABAR 1974 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 3 1942 -9.3
G7563 TELLERIA ZUBILLAGA ASIER 1755 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 5 1674 -63.8
13255 THOLEY, JEAN PAUL 2000 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.5 8 1878 11.4
13255 THOLEY, JEAN PAUL 2000 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1945 -6.4
11199 TORREGO GONZALEZ, LUIS 1727 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1643 -1.8
11199 TORREGO GONZALEZ, LUIS 1727 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1653 6.0
11199 TORREGO GONZALEZ, LUIS 1727 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1582 -10.4
10054 TORRES GANUZA, FCO JAVIER 2162 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 9 1972 -7.5
10054 TORRES GANUZA, FCO JAVIER 2162 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 5 1979 -22.0
U0029 TORRES NOVALBOS, DAVID 1980 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 2022 15.6
12041 TORRES, PATRICE 1963 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 8 2002 9.0
10666 TUNG, KA MING 1981 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1801 2.6
10196 TUNG, SIU HUNG 1941 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1661 -40.8
10196 TUNG, SIU HUNG 1941 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 10 1999 19.5
G7158 TXASKO GALARRAGA, MARKEL 1596 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1622 27.0
10005 UGARTE AZPIRI, IGNACIO 1802 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1755 -0.7
10005 UGARTE AZPIRI, IGNACIO 1802 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1787 -5.2
G7172 UNANUE GUAL, IMANOL 1688 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1849 25.2
G7172 UNANUE GUAL, IMANOL 1688 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 8 1886 23.7
10234 URANGA IPARRAGUIRRE, JOSE JUAN 1814 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 3 1736 10.1
10234 URANGA IPARRAGUIRRE, JOSE JUAN 1814 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 6 1705 1.5
G7388 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, ANDER 1671 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 2 1650 -8.4
G7388 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, ANDER 1671 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 4 1685 -21.3
G7388 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, ANDER 1671 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1745 3.0
12669 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, IŅAKI 1592 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1796 8.4
12669 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, IŅAKI 1592 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1625 18.0
13628 URBIETA ALDALUR, BINGEN 1847 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 11 1871 12.5
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1651 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 1655 -11.0
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1651 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1770 15.5
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1651 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 8 1747 -49.0
G7510 URCELAY CRUCELAEGUI, ZIGOR 1651 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 9 1753 -6.0
13491 URDANGARIN LASA, JOSEBA 1825 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1735 -14.7
13491 URDANGARIN LASA, JOSEBA 1825 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 6.0 7 1715 21.8
G7330 URDANPILLETA GARCIA,URTZI 1586 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1755 18.0
10110 URIARTE PRIETO, GOYO 2015 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 6 2114 3.4
11635 URKIA IMAZ, GARIKOITZ 1818 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 9 1805 -17.7
11534 URRETAVIZCAYA MERINO, ASIER 2088 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 9.5 11 1973 22.4
N2200 URRIZA IRICIBAR, PABLO 2092 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 1984 -0.5
G7468 URROZ LOPEZ, JULIA 1653 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1654 12.5
G7422 URRUTIA DOMAIKA, LIHER 1619 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1655 8.3
A0113 VALDEPEŅAS GARCIA, CARLOS 1710 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1647 5.8
12174 VALOR MURILLO, JUAN CARLOS 1924 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 3 1823 -6.3
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1677 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 5 1890 12.8
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1677 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 6 1790 13.5
G0074 VAQUERO VICENTE, JOSE 1677 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 7 1697 10.7
13490 VELTE , DANIELA 1788 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1839 2.1
13490 VELTE , DANIELA 1788 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 6 1623 -34.8
13490 VELTE , DANIELA 1788 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1851 4.6
13487 VERAS SANZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1730 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 3 1882 -6.0
G7513 VESELINOV TODOROV, DANIEL 1593 L.G. TERCERA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 2 1655 -20.5
11660 VESGA GOMEZ, ALBERTO 1842 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1779 6.2
11660 VESGA GOMEZ, ALBERTO 1842 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 1 1814 6.9
G7105 VICENTE EZEIZA, MIKEL 1900 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1818 -2.4
G7105 VICENTE EZEIZA, MIKEL 1900 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 7 1958 8.4
G7105 VICENTE EZEIZA, MIKEL 1900 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 9 1942 0.6
12111 VILLAR MARCELINO, GORKA 1734 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1691 -1.8
12111 VILLAR MARCELINO, GORKA 1734 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1606 -0.2
12111 VILLAR MARCELINO, GORKA 1734 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1809 -4.5
11505 VILLAR MORON, ROBERTO 1895 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 9 2020 0.5
13576 VILLENA BERNAL, JUANJO 1731 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.5 1 1738 0.2
13576 VILLENA BERNAL, JUANJO 1731 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 4 1644 7.8
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1716 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 0.0 1 1675 -8.4
G7199 VILLENA GARRIDO, AITOR 1716 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 3 1593 -0.2
04031 VIŅAL GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 2055 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.5 9 1973 0.1
G7506 VYDASHENKO, JULIA 1623 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 2 1656 2.5
G7506 VYDASHENKO, JULIA 1623 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 6 1540 -66.5
21049 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA, IBON 1833 ASCENSO A PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 4 1730 -0.9
21049 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA, IBON 1833 L.G. SEGUNDA B 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 5 1724 3.8
21049 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA, IBON 1833 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 7 1888 -6.6
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1810 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.5 6 1789 3.2
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1810 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1794 -6.4
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1810 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.0 8 1829 2.4
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1810 CERRADO DE JULIO 2015 GROS XAKE TALDEA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 5.0 9 1691 -9.4
10173 ZUBIA ARAMBURU, MIKEL 1810 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 4 1839 -3.4
13258 ZULAIKA CENTENO, ANDER 2032 CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA POR EQUIPOS 2015- 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1906 -8.5
G7333 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN, MARKEL 1809 L.G. PRIMERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.5 7 1966 -8.0
G7333 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN, MARKEL 1809 XI OPEN DE PRIMAVERA DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 4.5 7 2010 42.3
G7333 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN, MARKEL 1809 XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE GROS 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 7 1865 0.9
G7333 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN, MARKEL 1809 38 OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SAN SEBASTIAN 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 3.0 9 1923 -0.9
10153 ZUŅIGA CATALAN, PABLO 1776 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.0 2 1611 8.4
G7564 ZURDO HOYOS UNAI 1755 L.G. TERCERA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1607 -45.0
12133 ZURUTUZA ZAPIRAIN, JUAN MARIA 1803 DESCENSO A TERCERA 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 1.0 4 1787 -16.2
12133 ZURUTUZA ZAPIRAIN, JUAN MARIA 1803 L.G. SEGUNDA A 01-01-2015 30-09-2015 2.5 5 1747 -6.0